Rodial Snake Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs

Price History
• Eye Masks
• Contents: 4 x 2 pieces
• Effect: Improves skin quality, boosts elasticity, smooths lines and wrinkles
• Suitable for sensitive eye area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Snake Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rodial Snake Jelly Eye Patches (Box of 4 Sachets) Rejuvenate and Firm Anti-Puffiness Formula for Under Eyes Syn-ake Tripeptide for Firmin OPC-PFN8YKC-NEW
...
prodImage
£34.17
£44.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Set, Rodial, Snake, smoothing, eye patch, 4 pieces
The Set Rodial Eye smoothing snake, made up of 4 pieces, represents the ideal solution for a targeted and regenerating treatment of the eye contour. This innovative bandage designed to smooth delicate skin, visibly reducing bags, dark circles and signs of tiredness. Thanks to the advanced formula with effective active ingredients, it promotes deep hydration and cell renewal, giving a fresher, brighter and younger look. The comfortable texture and ergonomic design guarantee simple application and perfect adhesion, transforming every treatment into a moment of well-being. Perfect for those who want professional care and immediate results, the set Rodial Snake a must-have for a complete beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eye Masks
Contents: 4 x 2 pieces
Effect: Improves skin quality, boosts elasticity, smooths lines and wrinkles
Suitable for sensitive eye area

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Snake Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel