Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs

Price History
• Eye Care Patches
• Content: 4 x 2 pieces
• Active Ingredients: Fruit extracts, raspberry ketone, Ginkgo biloba
• Properties: Smoothing, plumping, moisturizing
• Antioxidant effect, supports skin elasticity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patche 3×4g
Revitalize and illuminate your eye area with Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches. This set of four patches delivers an intensive treatment powered by a potent hydrating complex of sodium hyaluronate and multiple hyaluronic acid forms to deeply moisturize and plump the delicate skin. Soothing Croton Lechleri Resin Extract works alongside brightening natural extracts of fig, pomegranate, and ginkgo biloba to reduce the appearance of puffiness and dark circles, leaving eyes looking refreshed and radiant. The unique jelly texture adheres comfortably for a perfect fit, allowing the active ingredients to penetrate effectively. Light-reflecting particles provide an instant luminous finish. Ideal for a quick skincare boost or travel, each 3g patch is a step towards a more youthful, awakened look. For best results, apply to cleansed skin for 10-15 minutes, then gently pat in the remaining serum.
2 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches (4 Sachets) Elisticity and Firmness Hyaluronic acid and Dragon's Blood for Plumping and Deep Hydration OPC-PHRGFPF-NEW
Product DescriptionVisibly smooth plump and restore hydration in under-eye contours with the protective powers of Dragons Blood. Moisture will be...
prodImage
£34.57
£44.57
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Set, Rodial, Dragon's Blood Moisturizing Eye Patch 4pcs 3g
The Set Rodial Dragon''s Blood includes 4 hydrating eye patches of 3 g each, ideal for counteracting signs of tiredness and giving a younger, brighter look. Thanks to the innovative formula based on Dragon's Blood, known for its regenerating and antioxidant properties, these patches ensure intense hydration and promote firming of the delicate area around the eyes. Easy to apply and quickly absorbed, they reduce puffiness and dark circles, giving immediate freshness and comfort. Perfect for those looking for a targeted and effective treatment against the signs of aging, the set is a precious ally for a professional beauty routine, ideal for regenerating your eyes at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eye Care Patches
Content: 4 x 2 pieces
Active Ingredients: Fruit extracts, raspberry ketone, Ginkgo biloba
Properties: Smoothing, plumping, moisturizing
Antioxidant effect, supports skin elasticity

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 4 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel