Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 1 x 2 pcs

Price History
• Eye masks for sensitive skin areas
• Provides intensive hydration and soothes
• Smooths fine lines and wrinkles
• Contains fruit extracts and Ginkgo Biloba
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 1 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rodial, Dragon's Blood, Moisturizing, Eye Patch, 3g
Rodial Dragon''s Blood Patch for the eyes is an innovative hydrating treatment, designed to counteract the signs of tiredness and improve the elasticity of the delicate area around the eyes. Each 3g patch enriched with Dragon's Blood extract, known for its regenerating and antioxidant properties, which promotes the reduction of bags, dark circles and small wrinkles. The highly concentrated formula acts deeply, giving an immediate refreshing and luminous effect. Easy to apply, they offer prolonged comfort and a visibly younger and more rested appearance. Ideal for those who want an effective and practical treatment, these patches represent the perfect solution to enhance the look with a daily beauty gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches OPC-PDT67Q5-NEW
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches Restore hydration in under-eye contours with the protective powers of Dragon's Blood. Moisture...
prodImage
£12.74
£22.74
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patches (1 Sachet), Elasticity and Firmness, Hyaluronic acid and Dragon's Blood for Plumping and Deep Hydration, Makeup Prep SKDGBLDSINGLE
Item Package Quantity:1 Item Package Dimension:0.2 cm L X8.2 cm W X11.7 cm H Intense Moisture Retention: Formulated with powerful humectants that attract and retain moisture, ensuring the under-eye area remains hydrated and plump. Dragon's Blood for Hydration: Contains 1% Dragon's Blood to enhance skin hydration and elasticity, reducing the appearance of fine lines and rejuvenating under-eye skin. Single Sachet Convenience: Comes in a convenient single sachet, ideal for travel or a trial before committing to a full box, offering a practical solution for on-the-go hydration.
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Eye masks for sensitive skin areas
Provides intensive hydration and soothes
Smooths fine lines and wrinkles
Contains fruit extracts and Ginkgo Biloba

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Dragon's Blood Jelly Eye Patch 1 x 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: £10.00
RODIAL
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel