Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5 ml

Manufacturer: Rodial
from £20.95to £63.247 offersManufacturer: Rodial
• Concealer
• Beauty Type: Lowlighter
• Content: 5.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODIAL Banana Lowlighter 2g TRAVEL SIZE - AUTHENTIC RRP £28 BNIB SKBANLLNEW55
RODIAL Banana Lowlighter 2g TRAVEL SIZE - AUTHENTIC RRP £28 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
RODIAL Banana Lowlighter 5.5ml -AUTHENTIC NEW SEALED Under Eye Brightener Rrp£38 SKBANLLNEW55
RODIAL Banana Lowlighter 5.5ml -AUTHENTIC NEW SEALED Under Eye Brightener Rrp£38, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£29.50
£33.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Rodial, highlighter, color correction, liquid concealer, banana, 5.5 ml shopify_IT_9753482854680_50213562155288
The liquid concealer Rodial 5.5 ml Banana an innovative product ideal for illuminating and evening out the complexion. Thanks to its specific banana shade, it effectively neutralizes dark circles and cold-toned discolorations, giving a brighter and more rested look. The light and velvety texture spreads easily, ensuring buildable coverage and a natural finish without a mask effect. Enriched with selected ingredients, the concealer enhances the skin without weighing it down, offering long-lasting wear and resistance to creases. Perfect for those looking for a multifunctional product capable of color correcting and brightening the face, this article Rodial a must-have in makeup routines for a fresh and flawless result every day.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5 ml, Liquid Concealer with Yellow Undertone, Face Concealer with Silky, Shimmer-free Finish, Moisturising Formula with Hyaluronic Acid, Vitamin E and Caffeine SKBANLLNEW5.5
Brightening Color Corrector: Soft yellow lowlighter that corrects dark circles, lifts dullness and adds natural radiance with lightweight, skin-like coverage Under Eye Concealer: Specially formulated to target and conceal dark circles under the eyes for a refreshed and awakened appearance Lightweight Coverage: Provides natural-looking, skin-like coverage that feels comfortable and breathable throughout the day without heaviness Radiance Boosting Formula: Enhances your natural glow by lifting dullness and adding luminosity to the under-eye area Compact Size: Convenient 5.5ml size makes it easy to carry in your makeup bag for touch-ups on the go
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Rodial Banana Lowlighter OPC-P9M8KXF-NEW
Rodial Banana Lowlighter
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rodial Banana Lowlighter – Brightening & Perfecting Complexion Enhancer, Light C SKBANLLNEW55
Rodial Banana Lowlighter – Brightening & Perfecting Complexion Enhancer, Light C, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5ml - Brightening Colour 1 g (Pack of 1), beige SKBANLLNEW55
Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5ml - Brightening Colour 1 g (Pack of 1), beige, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£63.24
£65.52
Shipping: £2.28
with shipping: £2.28
Product Details
Concealer
Beauty Type: Lowlighter
Content: 5.5 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rodial Banana Lowlighter 5.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pureglow_beauty
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
aquamarine3d
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
RODIAL
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel