Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Rochas
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £34.99to £51.0015 offersManufacturer: Rochas
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Freesias, bergamot, pelargoniums
• Heart note: Magnolias, irises, orchid, jasmine, lily of the valley, rose
• Base note: Patchouli, amber, musk, vanilla, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rochas

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rochas Womens Tocade Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 2ec1480d-eefc-4a5f-81a7-8da8399b8b08
Tocade by Rochas is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Tocade was launched in 1994. Top notes are Geranium, Freesia, Bergamot and Green Notes; middle notes are Rose, iris, Orchid, Magnolia, Jasmine and Lily-of-the-Valley; base notes are Vanilla, Amber, Patchouli, Musk and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml U01-2-3793-078597
Fragrance from the designer house of Rochas An Eau De Toilette For Her Eau De Toilette floral, vanilla, powdery, woody, rose 100ml
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS TOCADE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED ROCHAS-003821
ROCHAS TOCADE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS TOCADE 100ML REFILLABLE EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK ROCHAS-003821
ROCHAS TOCADE 100ML REFILLABLE EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Rochas 59038 Shower Gel B00JGO1J74
Brand: Rochas Product Type: Shower Gel Son-in-Law: Unisex
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Rochas 59038 Shower Gel
Brand: Rochas Product Type: Shower Gel Son-in-Law: Unisex
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Rochas Tocade EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9751360667928_50188173279512
A manifesto of the joy of living TOCADE by Rochas is an "Eau de Toilette" for women with a floral oriental touch. It is dedicated to a cheerful woman who radiates happiness, a woman who lives every moment with passion and makes it unforgettable, a lively and mischievous woman who shows her great sense of humor wherever you go. This fragrance was created in 1994 by perfumer Maurice Roucel and was the first perfume of its time to convey an air of joy. We are tackling a fragrance for a bold woman who exudes boldness and living life passionately, not caring what others think, from their opinion, is the most appreciated. Its notes, together create a sweet and fun, compelling and provocative awakening. At the beginning, we can find diverse green notes combined with Freesia and geranium; In its heart, we are surprised by more intense floral notes such as Magnolia, Orchid or to finally give way to other Amber and vanilla Mong, sweet and bold points, which will bring that naughty nuance that characterizes it. A unique smile. This fragrance conquers us with its smile. A smile that brightens our days and transmits happiness, joy and enthusiasm. Passion made reality. We are facing a woman who lives her passions and madness, to make them register on her skin as unique and unrepeatable experiences. Concentrate joy. Its scent is an elixir of satisfaction, which absorbs us into an idyllic world, full of light and new horizons.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Tocade EDT bottle volume 100ml shopify_IT_10041795805464_51576715608344
Tocade EDT 100ml by Rochas is a una fragrance elegante and sophisticated, perfect for the modern woman who wants to express femininity and refinement. With fresh citrus notes and delicate floral accords, it offers a una feeling of lightness and vitality throughout the day. Its long-lasting formula ensures a una enveloping and seductive presence, ideal for any occasion. The 100ml packaging represents an excellent balance between practicality and longevity, making this eau de toilette a must-have in your beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Tocade EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9643262247236_49476772266308
A bold and cheeky fragrance with a touch of sweetness and fantasy. The eau de toilette Rochas Tocade is una A joyful celebration of life's challenges and happiness. The woman who uses it literally shines.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rochas TOCADE EDT 100ML SPRAY ROCHAS-003821
TOCADE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.63 / Unit
Rochas Paris Tocade Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent ROCHAS-003821
Rochas Paris Tocade Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette ROCHAS003821
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
£45.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Rochas Tocade - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume ROCHAS003821
Rochas Tocade - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Rochas Tocade EDT 100ml A Timeless Fragrance for Women, Classic Scent ROCHAS-003821
Rochas Tocade EDT 100ml A Timeless Fragrance for Women, Classic Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesias, bergamot, pelargoniums
Heart note: Magnolias, irises, orchid, jasmine, lily of the valley, rose
Base note: Patchouli, amber, musk, vanilla, cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Tocade Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel