Rochas Man Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Rochas
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- erotic-powerful men's fragrance
- scent of lavender, ripe fruits, cedar, jasmine, amber, mocha, vanilla, sandalwood, and patchouli
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 10025299
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.57
Shipping: Free
Rochas Man Eau de Toilette 100ml - Pink 4925473
Rochas design house launched Man in 1993 as a distinguished citrus and aromatic scent with a hint of lime and an almost perfect dry down. Man notes consist of herbs fruit spices cedar lime and vetiver.

£28.69
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS L'HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460098144
ROCHAS L'HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.82
Shipping: Free
Rochas Mens L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - Orange - One Size b0ca9e1f-1913-47ea-8eea-15a8b599d598
L’Homme Rochas by Rochas is an oriental fougere fragrance for men. Top notes: blood orange, cardamom and pineapple. Middle notes: juniper berries, geranium and basil. Base notes: tonka bean, patchouli and moss. L’Homme Rochas was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery

£28.89
£31.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rochas L'homme Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray - Blue 7351580
LHomme Rochas by Rochas is an oriental fougere fragrance for men. Top notes blood orange, cardamom and pineapple. Middle notes juniper berries, geranium and basil. Base notes tonka bean, patchouli and moss. LHomme Rochas was launched in 2020.

£29.45
Shipping: Free
Rochas Rochas Man Eau De Toilette For Men, 100 ml B01714M2TO
The special perfume is timeless and modern Content: 100ml The scent is spicy and goes well with a strong man

£31.67
Shipping: Free
Rochas Mens Man Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size fb67ae76-ac90-456b-b520-48dcf5c1799a
Standard Delivery

£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rochas L´Homme - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9754987397400_50257643077912
Ready for a date full of surprises? L'Homme Rochas de Rochas is a men's eau de toilette belonging to the Fougère family of oriental fragrances. It was launched in 2020 by perfumer Bruno Jovanovic, who knew how to capture the modernity of the urban man without losing the chic elegance of Rochas. With a surprising and sensual olfactory pyramid, this masculine fragrance represents all the facets of an active and self-confident man. The energizing notes of blood orange, pineapple and cardamom appear at the exit. Its heart has a mysterious aura due to the notes of geranium, basil essence and juniper berries. All against a powerful backdrop of patchouli and tonka beans. The bottle. A sophisticated glass bottle with deep blue striped relief, just like its case. On the bottle a metal plate signs the fragrance, while its base is engraved with the seal Rochas. His case presents the gang Rochas, a symbol of distinction. Modern olfactory seal. Its wake surprises with its combination of juicy, current and broad notes with more sober and elegant notes. An oriental aroma with green reminiscences of ferns, with that captivating charm of Parisian chic. French lover. We have before us the male version of French. A man elegante, authentic, charismatic and sensitive capable of surprising in an unexpected romantic date with Mademoiselle Rochas.
in stock

£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Rochas man EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9751360405784_50188172558616
A futuristic cosmopolitan fragrance from Urby Rochas Of Rochas is an "Eau de Toilette" for men, with oriental woody notes. It is an essence of extreme, since often the maximum masculinity is very close to femininity, and with the contrast of its notes, this fragrance shows us perfectly. This creation was launched in 1999 by perfumer Maurice Roucel, in honor of today's men, lovers and Bustle city, a man passionate for the unknown and thousands of fantasies haunting his head. A man who squanders virility, but at the same time, also boasts repeatedly and proudly, the feminine side in all of us. In its pyramid, we find two extreme elements: lavender and coffee, creating this wonderful game of impact, both in its awakening, and in the aesthetics, and all the sensations transmitted. We also found late nuances of amber and vanilla, which give a very seductive sweetness point. A gift for the new millennium. The French company Rochas, wanted to pay homage to the entry of the new millennium with this creation. A futuristic creation for a new man. Minimalist bottle. Its packaging is the most original and surprising. There are all kinds of opinions, its conical shape has been compared to a dagger. Its structure is an opaque glass with metallic details. This time, it's a gift in our opinion. Free man. This fragrance is aimed at a man who enjoys his freedom, fights for it and appreciates it at any time.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Rochas Paris Man Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Sweet Spicy Scent ROCPFZ002
Rochas Paris Man Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Sweet Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.72
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS MAN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED ROCPFZ002
ROCHAS MAN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.73
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 3386460098144
Rochas L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.13
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New 3386460098144
Rochas L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.40
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Men Spray
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.42
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'Homme Rochas Eau de Toilette
Rochas L'Homme Rochas Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10025299-SG
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.97
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume 10025299-SG
Rochas L'homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.97
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 10025299
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10025299#FG
Rochas L'homme Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.99
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS MEN EDT 100ML SPRAY ROCPFZ002
ROCHAS MEN EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£31.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.26 / Unit
Rochas Rochas Man Eau de Toilette ROCPFZ002
Rochas Rochas Man Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£32.37
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS L'HOMME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROCHAS L'HOMME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£32.88
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS MAN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK ROCPFZ002
ROCHAS MAN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.94
Shipping: Free
Rochas Man Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance ROCPFZ002
Rochas Man Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Rochas Man Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance ROCPFZ002
Rochas Man Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.99
Shipping: Free
John Rochas Rochas Man 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Rochas Man 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£36.70
Shipping: Free
Rochas Paris L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Spicy Scent
Rochas Paris L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.29
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'homme Rochas (M) Eau De Toilette 100ml
Rochas L'homme Rochas (M) Eau De Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Rochas L'Homme - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Rochas L'Homme - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Rochas Moustache - 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Rochas Moustache - 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| erotic-powerful men's fragrance |
| scent of lavender, ripe fruits, cedar, jasmine, amber, mocha, vanilla, sandalwood, and patchouli |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rochas Man Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price