Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
• Top note: mandarin fizz, pink pepper, blackcurrant
• Heart note: jasmine, tuberose, rose
• Base note: vanilla, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ROCHAS GIRL LIFE 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROCHAS GIRL LIFE 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum for Women 40 ml ROC137379
Eau de Parfum in a high-quality bottle, contents 40 ml Top notes: currant buds, mandarin, pink pepper Middle notes: tuberose, jasmine, rose Base notes: vanilla, cedar wood, white musk
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum
Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Life edt 40ml
Rochas Girl Life EDT 40ml a vibrant and modern fragrance, designed for the dynamic and carefree woman. The mixture elegante opens with fresh notes of citrus and rhubarb, which give energy and vitality from the first spray. The flowery heart, enriched with touches of jasmine and rose, expresses femininity and sweetness, while the woody and musky base gives depth and persistence over time. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de toilette adapts to every occasion, enhancing the personality with a refined balance between freshness and sensuality. Rochas Girl Life celebrates youth and freedom, representing modern and natural elegance. An excellent choice for those looking for a sophisticated and versatile fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin fizz, pink pepper, blackcurrant
Heart note: jasmine, tuberose, rose
Base note: vanilla, musk
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Girl Life Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel