Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Rochas
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £35.20to £65.0012 offersManufacturer: Rochas
• Scent: Minimalistic, cheerful, light, airy, creamy, girly, feminine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rochas

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette 100ml - green 7361182
Girl is a floral woody musk fragrance for women, which was created by Anne Flipo and lunched in 2021 by Rochas. The fragrance has top notes of Neroli, Black Currant and Pink Pepper in the middle of the fragrance are notes of Orange Blossom, Jasmine and Orchid the base of the fragrance consists of Vanilla, Sandalwood and Cedar. The scent was designed as a cheerful and minimalistic one, and it achieves those aims by being a fresh, young, fun flowery scent. It's a simple, yet wonderfully versatile and cheery fragrance, well suited to the Spring and Summer time.
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Women Spray
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9753480233240_50213542953240
Girl de Rochas it is the floral, woody and citrus scent for a generation that is busy and attentive to their well-being. In a constantly evolving world, the girl is more environmentally friendly thanks to its vegan formula, which contains ingredients of 90% natural origin and its ecological bottle with 40% recycled glass. At the top, bright notes of Neroli with relaxing properties are combined with the freshness of pink berries and blackcurrants. In the heart, the fragrance evolves into the aromas of orange blossom and jasmine flowers, which radiate femininity. Finally, white woods and vanilla leave a soft, textured trail A floral-woody-citrus fragrance for a good-feel-good spray* Experience *Smells good - feel good
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml da0f6272-3b2f-432e-9595-6376bae580ba
Let yourself be enveloped in a tender floral enchantment all day long. The eau de toilette Rochas Girl hides thousands of flower petals whose fragrance will wonderfully enhance your femininity and natural charm.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Set 3 Pieces shopify_IT_10056917287192_51611925348632
The Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml set is an exclusive offering from the renowned brand Rochas, designed for the modern woman who loves to stand out with elegance and freshness. This three-piece package contains a light and sparkling essence, ideal for daily use, that enhances personality through distinctive and enveloping fragrant notes. The fragrance combines citrus and floral scents, providing an immediate sense of vitality and youth. The olfactory composition is crafted to accompany the wearer throughout the day, thanks to a perfect balance between freshness and sweetness. Each spray transforms into a moment of sensory pleasure, capable of elevating mood and boosting self-confidence. The functional packaging elegante makes this set an ideal and practical gift, perfect for personal use or sharing. The recognized quality of Rochas ensures a consistent duration of the fragrance and a delicate yet persistent projection, suitable for those who wish to leave a refined mark without excess. Purchasing the Rochas Girl set means choosing a versatile perfume that combines style and freshness in a unique olfactory experience, capable of enhancing everyday life with a touch of charm without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Set of 3 pieces shopify_IT_9678479425860_49592206229828
The Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml set, consisting of three pieces, represents the perfect choice for chi who desires a fresh and seductive fragrance to use every day. This feminine fragranza combines fruity and floral notes, offering an energizing and refined olfactory experience. The light formulation guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin without being overpowering, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with elegance. The modern and practical spray design makes application easy on any occasion, making it an indispensable ally in your beauty routine. Also perfect as a gift, this set combines quality and style, reflecting the tradition and innovation of the Rochas brand. An intuitive elegance that wins you over from the very first use.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Set 3 Pieces d679e7ea-e81c-4b1a-8fdf-7cba0ee549d8
This set not only provides ample fragrances for everyday use, but also includes travel-friendly options, perfect for on-the-go applications. Indulge in an enticing olfactory journey that reflects your unique personality with Rochas Girl. Elevate your fragrance wardrobe and embrace your femininity today!
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume 10035713-SG
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10035713-SG
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS GIRL 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROCHAS GIRL 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - NEW 3386460124232
Rochas Girl Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Minimalistic, cheerful, light, airy, creamy, girly, feminine

Price History

1M 3M
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel