Rochas Eau De Rochas Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Rochas
- Scent notes: mandarin, grapefruit, lime, wild roses, daffodils, oakmoss, sandalwood, amber, myrrh
- Crisp and clear fragrance for carefree summer days
- Scent notes: basil, bergamot, grapefruit, lime, mandarin, lemon, carnation, jasmine, coriander, daffodil, patchouli, rose, amber, oakmoss, musk, sandalwood
Price History
1M
Rochas Eau De Rochas Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rochas
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ROCHAS 3239C Fragrance Eau De Rochas Escapade Au Soleil EDT Spray 100 ml for Adults, Built for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml I9-DBX8-Y5LQ
ROCHAS presenta este eau de rochas escapade para el uso diario, viajes o un toque final más pulido, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Resulta especialmente útil para personas que disfrutan de un perfil aromático refinado, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. Su diseño prioriza carácter equilibrado y uso cómodo y rasgos como 100 Ml, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Cuando el trabajo se complica, está preparado para evitar una presencia excesiva sin perder personalidad, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Con el tiempo aporta una fragancia agradable que mantiene su encanto, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: ROCHAS

£33.19
Shipping: Free
ROCHAS 3239C Fragrance Eau De Rochas Escapade Au Soleil EDT Spray 100 ml for Adults, Built for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml OV-R0UO-4ZQV
ROCHAS presenta este eau de rochas escapade para el uso diario, viajes o un toque final más pulido, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Resulta especialmente útil para personas que disfrutan de un perfil aromático refinado, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. Su diseño prioriza carácter equilibrado y uso cómodo y rasgos como 100 Ml, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Cuando el trabajo se complica, está preparado para evitar una presencia excesiva sin perder personalidad, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Con el tiempo aporta una fragancia agradable que mantiene su encanto, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: ROCHAS

£33.19
Shipping: Free
Rochas Eau de Rochas Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray OPC-P5MYWSG-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Eau De Rochas Rochas EDT surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume...

£51.73
£61.73
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Rochas Eau De Rochas for men EDT bottle volume 100ml shopify_IT_10041795838232_51576715641112
Eau De Rochas for Men EDT 100ml by Rochas is una a fresh and vibrant masculine fragrance, ideal for the modern man who loves to stand out with elegance. Its aromatic composition combines citrus notes with woody accords, giving una a sensation of energy and refinement. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de toilette ensures una long-lasting wear and a touch of freshness for any occasion. An essence that enhances personality and leaves una an unforgettable trail.
in stock

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rochas Eau De Rochas for men Eau de Toilette - 100 ml 72ae6a8d-f5c9-4c58-89fb-40457f8569da
Eau De Rochas pour Homme EDT is an ode to masculine elegance, embodying the perfect balance between freshness and refinement. This 100 ml eau de toilette, signed by Rochas, stands out for its enveloping and sophisticated olfactory composition, ideal for the modern man who wishes to leave an indelible mark. The top notes, characterized by fresh citrus such as bergamot and lemon, offer a sensation of vitality and energy, while the heart is enriched with aromatic notes of jasmine and basil, adding a touch of sensuality and complexity. Finally, the base notes intoxicate with cedarwood and musk, evoking a perfect fusion of warmth and strength. This fragrance is not just an accessory, but an ally in the daily life of chi who seeks to express their personality. Versatile and long-lasting, Eau De Rochas pour Homme is suitable for any occasion, from work to a special evening, always providing an aura of class. Its elegant bottle, with a minimalist and refined style, fits perfectly into any collection, making it an ideal gift for chi who loves to stand out. Choosing Eau De Rochas pour Homme means embracing a unique and captivating olfactory identity.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent notes: mandarin, grapefruit, lime, wild roses, daffodils, oakmoss, sandalwood, amber, myrrh |
| Crisp and clear fragrance for carefree summer days |
| Scent notes: basil, bergamot, grapefruit, lime, mandarin, lemon, carnation, jasmine, coriander, daffodil, patchouli, rose, amber, oakmoss, musk, sandalwood |
Price History
1M
Rochas Eau De Rochas Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price