Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paradiso Rosa by Roberto Cavalli for Women - 2.5 oz EDP Spray OPC-PMGDTFY-NEW
Launched by the design house of Roberto Cavalli. This Floral fragrance has a blend of raspberry, pink grapefruit, bergamot, pink peony, water jasmine,
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Rosa Paradise - Eau De Parfum 75 Ml
RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum: A Journey of Glamour and SeductionCreated for the sophisticated and lively woman who sees life as a paradise to explore, RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum is the perfect meeting point between charm and seduction.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau De Parfum Spray 75 Ml
RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum: A Journey through Glamour and SeductionCreated for the sophisticated and vivacious woman, who sees life as a paradise to be explored, RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum is the perfect combination of charm and seduction.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa 75 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Luminous, seductive floral fragrance of paradisical rose. A perfume for the woman who loves beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, grapefruit leaves Heart notes: rose, peony, orange blossom Base notes: cedar, musk, amber Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking a sensual floral rose fragrance.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel