Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Orange
• Heart note: Wild Jasmine
• Base note: Oleander, Pine, Cypress
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£40.61
Shipping: £2.99

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roberto Cavalli Womens Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her - Pink - One Size 019f143e-2287-7dab-b1ff-1be46068d1f2
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum is a luminous floral fruity fragrance that captures the carefree beauty of sunlit days and blooming gardens. Launched in 2025 by the iconic Italian fashion house Roberto Cavalli, this modern creation was crafted by perfumer Laurent Le Guernec. Designed for women who embrace joy, elegance, and spontaneity, Paradiso Rosa is a bright and uplifting scent that feels perfect for Spring and Summer daytime wear. The fragrance opens with a sparkling burst of juicy raspberry and pink grapefruit, instantly delivering a vibrant and mouth-watering freshness. Pink pepper adds a subtle spicy brightness, giving the opening a playful and modern twist, while bergamot enhances the composition with crisp citrus elegance. Together, these top notes create a radiant and energetic introduction that feels light, joyful, and full of life—like the first warm breeze of a perfect summer morning. At the heart, the fragrance blossoms into a soft, romantic floral bouquet. Pink peony takes centre stage, offering a delicate yet expressive floral sweetness that feels airy and feminine. Water jasmine adds a clean, luminous freshness, while plumeria introduces a creamy, tropical floral nuance that evokes sun-drenched escapes and exotic gardens. A gentle blend of additional floral notes enhances the heart’s richness, creating a smooth, elegant transition from the sparkling fruity opening. The result is a graceful, radiant floral core that feels both modern and timeless. As the fragrance settles, the base reveals a soft and comforting warmth that balances freshness with sensual depth. Musk provides a clean, skin-like softness that enhances the fragrance’s natural elegance. Coconut water adds a refreshing tropical smoothness, evoking a breezy, beach-inspired serenity. Benzoin contributes a gentle resinous sweetness, while sandalwood grounds the composition with creamy, velvety warmth. Together, these base notes create a delicate, lingering trail that feels smooth, comforting, and effortlessly chic. Top Notes: Raspberry, Pink Grapefruit, Pink Pepper, Bergamot Middle Notes: Pink Peony, Floral Accords, Water Jasmine, Plumeria Base Notes: Musk, Coconut Water, Benzoin, Sandalwood How to Apply For best results, apply Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum to clean, moisturized skin. Spray onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck, behind the ears, and inside the elbows, where body heat naturally diffuses the fragrance throughout the day. Hold the bottle approximately 5–7 inches from the skin when spraying. Avoid rubbing the fragrance after application, as this can alter its fresh and delicate development. For a lighter, more airy effect, mist the fragrance into the air and walk through it. Reapply as desired to maintain its fresh, radiant character during warm Spring and Summer days.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.61
£43.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.69
£44.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her 8052464898206
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women OPC-PHKDPZY-NEW
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women
prodImage
£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Roberto Cavalli Paradise EDP - 75ml
Paradiso is a musky and floral perfume for the adventurous woman, a lover of the outdoors and the sun. Perfumer Louise Turner designed her perfume in 2015, which comes in a fabulous transparent bottle whose geometric cap evokes the purest traditional style in the world of perfumery; The base of this cap is surrounded by a golden snake, a typical touch of the Italian designer. The fragrance opens with notes of citrus, mandarin and bergamot. At the heart we find jasmine and at the bottom pine, cypress and laurel. A fresh scent to wear in primavera and in summer.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Paradiso EDP 75ml
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso, the new fragrance by Roberto Cavalli, is a una rich and delicate scent, a taste of paradise. A floral woody scent that invites you to seize the moment, to fully enjoy the pleasures of earthly Paradise. A tantalizing prelude of sparkling citrus followed by a una heart note of wild jasmine. It closes with a rich accord of cypress, oleander, and intoxicating pine.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli roberto Paradiso EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_9630678647108_49432597135684
Discover a dreamlike place hidden behind a mysterious garden. The women's eau de parfum. Roberto Cavalli Paradise is the imaginary key that opens the door of una magnificent villa on the Mediterranean coast.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml — Eau de Parfum 2d6d0243-6a55-48f9-b4fb-a2d4c16ba7f5
Roberto Cavalli Cavalli roberto Paradiso — Eau de Parfum for Women An exotic floral fragrance that celebrates the beauty of nature in a bottle. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, violet leaves Heart notes: jasmine, cypress, magnolia Base notes: cedarwood, musk, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves refined and sophisticated floral fragrances for special moments.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Rosa Eau De Parfum Spray 75 Ml shopify_IT_14970775208260_54316477022532
RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum: A Journey through Glamour and SeductionCreated for the sophisticated and vivacious woman, who sees life as a paradise to be explored, RC Paradiso Rosa Eau de Parfum is the perfect combination of charm and seduction.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Women 3607347733508
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Orange
Heart note: Wild Jasmine
Base note: Oleander, Pine, Cypress
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel