Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, orange
• Heart note: Wild jasmine
• Base note: Oleander, pine, cypress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso EDP W 50 ml
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso, the new fragrance by Roberto Cavalli, is una a rich and delicate fragrance, a taste of paradise. A woody floral that invites you to seize the moment and fully enjoy the pleasures of earthly Paradise. A tantalising prelude of sparkling citrus followed by una a heart note of wild jasmine. It closes with a rich accord of cypress, oleander and intoxicating pine.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_15354092028228_55877767954756
Designed for the sophisticated and lively woman who sees life as a paradise to explore. RC Paradiso EDP: Impeccable summer fragrance, Paradiso Eau de Parfum is the enchanted key that opens the entrance to una splendid villa nestled on the shores of the Mediterraneo Sea. An ode to sensuality and feminine seduction, the woody and sunny trail of Paradiso exerts a hypnotic charm.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Designed for the sophisticated and lively woman who sees life as a paradise to explore. RC Paradiso EDP: Impeccable summer fragrance, Paradiso Eau de Parfum is the enchanted key that opens the entrance to una splendid villa nestled on the shores of the Mediterraneo Sea. An ode to sensuality and feminine seduction, the woody and sunny trail of Paradiso exerts a hypnotic charm.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso eau de parfum - 50ml shopify_IT_15344205463876_55835293974852
Discover the timeless charm of Paradiso EDP, a refined 50ml fragranza signed by Roberto Cavalli. This perfume embodies an incredible fusion of olfactory notes, creating a unique and enveloping sensory experience. Upon opening, fresh citrus notes blend with floral hints, evoking an image of elegance and vitality. At its heart, a bouquet of delicate flowers harmoniously merges with oriental accents, bringing a refined and mysterious sensuality. Paradiso EDP is the perfect choice for chi who wants to express their personality with class. Its exceptional longevity guarantees a persistent fragranza that accompanies you throughout the day, offering confidence and energy for every occasion. Presented in a elegante bottle, the design of Paradiso reflects the brand’s philosophy: sophisticated and bold. With each spray, this perfume conveys a sense of luxury and well-being, making it ideal for chi seeking to leave a memorable impression. Whether you wear it for a special event or every day, Paradiso EDP by Roberto Cavalli is the key to awakening your senses and celebrating the beauty of every moment. Don’t miss the opportunity to enrich your fragrance collection with this authentic gem.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso 100 ml Women — Eau de Parfum 50a9ffbd-588e-4e67-88f2-fd99f6416c2f
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso W — Eau de Parfum for Women A feminine amber fragrance that enchants with sensual warmth and elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, green mandarin Heart notes: cypress, jasmine Base notes: cedarwood, musk Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A woman who desires an enveloping amber fragrance for a self-aware personality.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Paradiso EDP bottle volume 50ml
Designed for the sophisticated and vibrant woman who sees life as a paradise to explore. RC Paradiso EDP: Impeccable summer fragrance, Paradiso Eau de Parfum is the enchanted key that opens the entrance to una beautiful villa nestled on the shores of the Mediterranean Sea. An ode to sensuality and feminine seduction, the woody and sunny trail of Paradiso exerts a hypnotic charm.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli roberto Paradiso EDP 50ml
Paradiso EDP 50ml by Cavalli Roberto is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who wish to express elegance and personality. Its balanced composition combines fresh and floral notes with a warm and lasting base, ensuring a una long-lasting and refined scent. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum enhances femininity with charm and originality, making it a must-have in the beauty case of those who appreciate uncompromising quality and style.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Paradiso EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15192719556932_55253724758340
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso EDP 50 ml una fragranza refined, dedicated to chi who wishes to express elegance and charm. This eau de parfum combines citrus notes of bergamot and Sicilian lemon with a floral heart of jasmine and orange blossom, wrapped in a warm base of cedar and musk. The result is a vibrant and sophisticated fragrance, perfect for any occasion, that enhances the personality of chi who wears it. Thanks to its long-lasting hold and the exclusively designed bottle, Paradiso represents an investment in style and originality. Ideal for chi seeking a distinctive essence, capable of leaving a unique and lasting impression.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, orange
Heart note: Wild jasmine
Base note: Oleander, pine, cypress
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel