Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Roberto Cavalli
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Fresh and floral
- Top note: Bergamot, lavender, mandarin
- Heart note: Jasmine
- Base note: Cashmere, cypress
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberto Cavalli
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Roberto Cavalli Paradise Azzurro EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979994767640_51271325057304
A paradise azzurro. The radiant lights of the rising sun caress the Mediterranean Sea, scattering golden sparkles across the deep blue of its waters. Wrapped in a halo of light, she walks through her paradise azzurro above the cliff. Here, dove tempo has paused, finding a new Paradise. A Mediterranean adventure. Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro is una radiant celebration of the beauty of the Mediterranean coast. The opening accord evokes the Mediterranean breeze: a touch of citrus with sparkling bergamot zest blends with the top notes of lavender. This breeze intertwines with the aroma of jasmine petals. The captivating floral note at the heart artfully balances the almost carnal presence of jasmine with the delicate innocence of its dew-covered petals. Base notes of intense cypress wood and cashmeran give una a rich, enveloping dimension and a hypnotic, lingering trail. The bottle is una delicately faceted gem whose semi-transparent blue colour recalls the waters of the Mediterranean. Exquisitely cabochon-style, the cap captures the light, creating sparkling reflections, like the sun reflected on the water.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9430997336388_48880827302212
A paradise azzurro. The bright lights of the rising sun caress the sea Mediterraneo, spreading golden sparks in the deep blue of its waters. Immersed in a halo of light, lei walk in his paradise azzurro above the cliff. Here, dove The tempo He stopped and found a new paradise. A Mediterranean adventure. Roberto Cavalli Paradise Azzurro And una A radiant celebration of the beauty of the Mediterranean coast. The opening accord evokes the Mediterranean breeze: a touch of citrus with sparkling bergamot zest blends with top notes of lavender. This breeze complements thearoma jasmine petals. The captivating floral heart note artfully balances the almost carnal presence of jasmine with the fragile innocence of its dew-covered petals. The base notes of intense cypress wood and cashmeran give una rich and enveloping dimension and a hypnotizing persistent trail. The bottle is una delicately faceted gem whose semi-transparent blue color recalls the waters of the Mediterraneo. Exquisitely cabochon-style, the cap catches the light, creating sparkling reflections, like the sun reflecting on water.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro 75ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYWQN-NEW
Paradiso Azzurro by Roberto Cavalli is a Floral Aquatic fragrance for women. Paradiso Azzurro was launched in 2016. The nose behind this fragrance...

£56.69
£60.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Roberto Cavalli Blue Paradise Eau De Parfum Spray 75 Ml shopify_IT_9751359684888_50188170658072
Roberto Cavalli Paradise Azzurro Eau De Parfum Spray 75 ml represents timeless elegance and unique marine freshness. This unisex fragrance opens with citrus notes of bergamot and lemon, wrapped in a floral heart of jasmine and magnolia that give a refined and luminous touch. The warm base of cedar wood and musk gives depth and sensuality, making the perfume perfect for those who want to express confidence and style on every occasion. The practical 75 ml bottle with a sophisticated design, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and long-lasting essence. Paradise Azzurro embodies Mediterranean freshness, giving an engaging and seductive olfactory experience.
in stock

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Blue Paradise 75 ml 879d59bc-fda0-46db-b7f2-bf1ec65648aa
Let yourself be transported to the Mediterranean and enjoy the beauty of the fresh sea breeze hidden in the women's eau de parfum Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro. The fragrance mixes delicate and strong notes in a perfect union between bergamot, lavender, jasmine and fascinating cypress.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent note: Fresh and floral |
| Top note: Bergamot, lavender, mandarin |
| Heart note: Jasmine |
| Base note: Cashmere, cypress |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Azzurro Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price