Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Roberto Cavalli
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: pink pepper, wisteria
- Heart note: jasmine, red lily
- Base note: patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberto Cavalli
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray 0794842
Step into a blooming paradise with Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray, where floral and woody notes blend to create a sensual escape reminiscent of a heavenly garden, bursting with wild jasmine, red lily and creamy vanilla. Each spritz unveils a vibrant journey from spicy pink pepper and wisteria through a heart of passionfruit and red lily, settling into a warm, lasting base of patchouli and sandalwood. Perfect for spring and summer, this luxury Italian eau de parfum celebrates femininity with every captivating note, promising an alluring scent that we'll want to wear again and again.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
ROBERTO CAVALLI PARADISO ASSOLUTO 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8052464896868
ROBERTO CAVALLI PARADISO ASSOLUTO 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.92
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Womens 75ml EDP Fragrance 27138
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Womens 75ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Womens Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - One Size b5f85e41-6598-4314-aab0-c6a6bff76e7e
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£37.71
£40.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979995390232_51271325712664
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto is the new, sensual feminine olfactory creation by Roberto Cavalli. A paradisiacal garden in which to linger, in an intense moment of contemplation of lush nature, where a floral, seductive and inviting, spicy and carnal fragrance can be breathed in, like the forbidden fruit of the Garden of Eden. The fragrance opens with spicy and floral notes, seductive aromas of pink pepper and wisteria. The opulent freshness of wild jasmine and the sensual richness of red lily represent the heart of the fragrance. Closing the scent trail, creating una warm trail, are the sensual and creamy notes of sandalwood, patchouli and vanilla.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Paradiso Assoluto EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_15192720081220_55253725282628
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto is the new, sensual feminine olfactory creation by Roberto Cavalli. A heavenly garden in which to linger, in an intense moment of contemplation of lush nature, where a floral scent is breathed, seductive and inviting, spicy and sensual, like the forbidden fruit of the Garden of Eden. The fragrance opens with spicy and floral notes, seductive aromas of pink pepper and wisteria. The opulent freshness of wild jasmine and the sensual richness of red lily form the heart of the fragrance. They close, creating una warm trail, the sensual and creamy notes of sandalwood, patchouli and vanilla.

£51.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_9499975975236_49073761190212
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml una fragranza intense and seductive, designed for chi who wish to express elegance and sophistication. The enveloping notes of bergamot, jasmine, and amber blend harmoniously to create a warm and long-lasting fragrance, ideal for every special occasion. The refined design of the bottle reflects the distinctive style of the maison, turning the product into a true object of desire. Perfect for modern and confident women, Paradiso Assoluto enhances femininity with an irresistible touch of mystery. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, it guarantees una a sensation of freshness that accompanies you throughout the day without the need for touch-ups. An exclusive essence for chi who wants to leave an unforgettable impression.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Womens 75ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 27138#FG
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Womens 75ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - NEW & SEALED 3614222793496
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray Scent Fragrance 3614222793496
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray Scent Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTO CAVALLI PARADISO ASSOLUTO 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROBERTO CAVALLI PARADISO ASSOLUTO 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: pink pepper, wisteria |
| Heart note: jasmine, red lily |
| Base note: patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Paradiso Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price