Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Orchid
• Heart note: Black vanilla
• Base note: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 75ml - Black 339863
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto is the latest edition to the Roberto Cavalli Collection, sitting alongside scents such as Roberto Cavalli Oud and Blue Cavalli Acqua. The scent has been created with elegance and sophistication in mind. Orchid and Citrus introduce the fragrance, giving a floral and fruity freshness. This is then gently blended with the warm, gentle sweetness of vanilla. The base of Ebony and woody accords adds strength and depth to finish the scent.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
(75ml) Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml Edp Spray OPC-PRW7CHF-NEW
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml EDP Spray Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto is a seductive, sophisticated fragrance engineered for evenings when you...
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
ROBERTO CAVALLI NERO ASSOLUTO 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8056860212369
ROBERTO CAVALLI NERO ASSOLUTO 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Womens Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - NA - One Size c24f5381-b950-4d77-bc51-0e68c48f49d8
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes: orchid, citruses. Middle notes: vanilla. Base notes: ebony, woody notes. Nero Assoluto was launched 2013.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0ac8-964e-7937-a22e-ac0b8af21df7
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.01
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto EDP 75ml OPC-PM7PSX-NEW
Experience the glamor of Roberto Cavalli Nero AssolutoThe new Eau de Parfum Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto allows its wearer at the first touch of...
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray 10014396
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.59
£43.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Roberto cavalli Absolute Black EDP - 75ml
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluta EDP 75ml embodies the essence of sensuality and contemporary elegance. This oriental fragrance envelops the skin with sophisticated top notes of pink pepper and mandarin, while the heart reveals floral accents of black rose and jasmine. The warm and intense base, composed of sandalwood and musk, gives an enveloping and seductive persistence. Perfect for the modern woman who wishes to express her charisma with a touch of mystery and refinement. The 75ml bottle, elegante and practical, it represents an indispensable ally for those looking for a distinctive and long-lasting fragrance, ideal for any special occasion or for classy daily use.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Roberto Cavalli - Nero Assoluto - For Women, 75 ml OPC-PF2FQQV-NEW
RobertoCavalliNeroAssoluto. EaudeParfum,ForWomen. 75ml
prodImage
£39.90
£43.90
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her 8052464897124
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Womens Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her - One Size 019f143a-bcb1-7cd0-96d8-8e574ff9d2b3
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum is a luxurious oriental floral fragrance that embodies sophistication and sensual femininity. Launched in 2013 by the renowned Italian fashion house Roberto Cavalli and created by acclaimed perfumer Louise Turner, this captivating Eau de Parfum is designed for women who appreciate bold elegance and timeless glamour. Rich, warm, and deeply alluring, Nero Assoluto is perfectly suited for Fall and Winter evenings, wrapping the wearer in an aura of confidence and refined mystery. The fragrance opens with a sophisticated blend of orchid and sparkling citrus notes. The orchid immediately introduces a creamy floral richness that feels exotic, velvety, and feminine, while the citrus accords provide a fresh burst of brightness that enhances the opening with subtle energy and elegance. This contrast between luminous freshness and floral depth creates an inviting first impression that feels both modern and luxurious. At the heart of the fragrance lies a smooth and indulgent vanilla note that adds warmth, softness, and sensuality to the composition. Unlike overly sweet gourmand vanillas, the vanilla in Nero Assoluto feels refined and sophisticated, blending seamlessly with the floral opening to create a rich, creamy texture. This elegant heart gives the fragrance its addictive character, enhancing its warmth and making it especially comforting during colder evenings. As the scent settles into the skin, the base notes reveal a dark and captivating woody accord built around ebony wood and rich woody notes. The ebony introduces depth and intensity, giving the fragrance a smooth, smoky sophistication that lingers beautifully long after application. These warm woods create a sensual and elegant dry-down that feels luxurious, confident, and unforgettable. The result is a beautifully balanced fragrance that combines floral elegance with oriental warmth and woody depth, making it an ideal signature scent for evening wear. Top Notes: Orchid, Citruses Middle Note: Vanilla Base Notes: Ebony, Woody Notes How to Apply For the best performance and longevity, apply Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum to clean, moisturized skin. Spray onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck, behind the ears, and inside the elbows, where body heat helps diffuse the fragrance throughout the evening. Hold the bottle approximately 5–7 inches away from the skin while applying. Avoid rubbing the fragrance after spraying, as this can alter the scent’s natural development. For a softer, more enveloping effect, lightly mist the fragrance onto clothing or spray into the air and walk through it. Reapply as desired to maintain its warm, elegant, and sensual presence during Fall and Winter nights.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.80
£43.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray 10014396
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto 75ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Orchid
Heart note: Black vanilla
Base note: Ebony
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

213 Reviews

Latest
Great fragrance
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2022
|
Its absolutely fantastic. This is my second purchase.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
Nice
Nice but doesnt last
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Nice but doesnt last
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Nice but doesnt last
With reviews from

Roberto Cavalli Nero Assoluto Eau de Parfum 75 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 213 reviews
5
160
4
18
3
15
2
3
1
17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel