Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Roberto Cavalli
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £34.50to £65.0018 offersManufacturer: Roberto Cavalli
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Black currant, mandarin essence
• Heart note: Orange blossoms, grapefruit petals, hibiscus seed
• Base note: Musk, amber, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberto Cavalli

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8052464896905
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Womens Florence Eau de Parfum 75ml - Black - One Size 01954dbe-8f3f-7110-9e2a-b15d337bec07
Florence, launched in 2017, is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women by Robert Cavalli. Created by Marie Salamagne, this fragrance is perfect for Fall and Winter and can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Mandarin Orange and Black Currant. Middle notes are Hibiscus Seed, Orange Blossom and Grapefruit Blossom with base notes of Amber, Patchouli and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.79
£37.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray 0794840
Step up your styling with the Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray. This fragrance captivates your senses with its radiant bouquet of blooming flowers and exotic chypre notes, creating a truly mesmerising floral oriental perfume for women. You'll discover a delightful blend of sweet blackcurrant and mandarin orange, lifted by orange blossom and hibiscus seed, while the base of patchouli, amber and musk ensures a long lasting scent that lingers beautifully. Perfect for anyone seeking a luxury eau de parfum that feels both energetic and mysterious, Florence brings an Italian designer touch to every day.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Womens Florence Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - Black - One Size 325ad368-47cc-4796-93f5-178c0af53d8c
Florence by Roberto Cavalli is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes: mandarin orange, black currant. Middle notes: orange blossom, grapefruit blossom, hibiscus seed. Base notes: patchouli, musk, amber. Florence was launched in 2017.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.71
£40.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Florence EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_9751359652120_50188170625304
Roberto Cavalli Florence EDP 75ml a fragrance elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern woman who loves to stand out with class. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, enriched by an enveloping floral heart, which finally leave room for a warm and sensual base. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, ensuring a refined and persistent presence throughout the day. The bottle, with a refined and contemporary design, reflects the essence of Florence, a city symbol of beauty and creativity. Roberto Cavalli Florence represents a perfect combination of tradition and modernity, ideal for those who want a unique and unforgettable perfume. A true must-have to add a touch of luxury to your everyday style.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto cavalli Cavalli Roberto Florence EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_14843203912004_53805221478724
Description | Una A celebration of the beauty of the famous Italian city of Florence, which blends culture and nature, past and present, with the quintessential Italian joie de vivre. Florence is the epitome of living life to the fullest and savoring every moment. RC Florence EDP: Una A celebration of the beauty that the celebrated Italian city of Florence has to offer. Inspired by the refined joie de vivre of the Italian city, the vibrant and spicy notes of Roberto Cavalli Florence give a touch of mystery to create una A fragrance that will captivate you from the first moment. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Una A celebration of the beauty of the famous Italian city of Florence, which blends culture and nature, past and present, with the quintessential Italian joie de vivre. Florence is the epitome of living life to the fullest and savoring every moment. RC Florence EDP: Una A celebration of the beauty that the celebrated Italian city of Florence has to offer. Inspired by the refined joie de vivre of the Italian city, the vibrant and spicy notes of Roberto Cavalli Florence give a touch of mystery to create una a fragrance that will conquer you from the first moment.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml e4dd00c5-f29d-4fd4-be44-9695b907b1ce
Discover the enchanting artistic atmosphere of Florence. Nothing will bring you closer to its charm than women's eau de parfum Roberto Cavalli Florence. Its bright and spicy notes bring with them a touch of exoticism and mystery, to create together a perfume so dazzling that it will conquer you immediately.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8052464896905
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence EDP 75ML (For Women) 8052464896905
Roberto Cavalli Florence EDP 75ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ROBERTO CAVALLI FLORENCE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her 8052464896905
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women 10053487-SG
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women ORO-10053487-SG
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli EDP 💗 FLORENCE 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray ~ Floral Chypre 💗 BNIB 3614223519613
Roberto Cavalli EDP 💗 FLORENCE 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray ~ Floral Chypre 💗 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women 3614223519613
Roberto Cavalli Florence 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Roberto Cavalli Florence - 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray- BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Roberto Cavalli Florence - 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray- BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Black currant, mandarin essence
Heart note: Orange blossoms, grapefruit petals, hibiscus seed
Base note: Musk, amber, patchouli
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel