Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Blackcurrant, mandarin essence
- Heart note: Orange blossoms, grapefruit petals, hibiscus seed
- Base note: Musk, amber, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml embodies the essence of sophisticated elegance with an enveloping and refined fragrance. Designed for the modern woman who loves to stand out, this perfume combines floral and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between freshness and intensity. The Eau De Parfum concentration guarantees a prolonged duration, ensuring a presence elegante and persistent throughout the day. The design of the bottle recalls the art and charm of Florence, a symbol of timeless style and beauty. Perfect for special moments or to accompany everyday life with a touch of luxury, Roberto Cavalli Florence is an ideal choice for those who want to express personality and femininity with class.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7N75-NEW
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray byRoberto Cavalli. Product Details: Brand - Roberto Cavalli Gender - F Size - 50ml Product Type...

£36.74
£40.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who want to express elegance and femininity on every occasion. This unique essence combines floral and oriental notes, creating a refined balance between freshness and sensuality. Its long-lasting formula guarantees a persistent scent, which accompanies your day with class and personality. The unique bottle design reflects the art and iconic style of Roberto Cavalli, making this Eau De Parfum a precious accessory on your toilette. Perfect for modern, confident women, Florence enhances your presence with a touch of timeless luxury. An ideal investment for those looking for quality and charm in a single bottle.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14855126057284_53848865014084
Description | Una A celebration of the beauty of the famous Italian city of Florence, which blends culture and nature, past and present, with the quintessential Italian joie de vivre. Florence is the epitome of living life to the fullest and savoring every moment. RC Florence EDP: Una A celebration of the beauty that the celebrated Italian city of Florence has to offer. Inspired by the refined joie de vivre of the Italian city, the vibrant and spicy notes of Roberto Cavalli Florence give a touch of mystery to create una A fragrance that will captivate you from the first moment. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Una A celebration of the beauty of the famous Italian city of Florence, which blends culture and nature, past and present, with the quintessential Italian joie de vivre. Florence is the epitome of living life to the fullest and savoring every moment. RC Florence EDP: Una A celebration of the beauty that the celebrated Italian city of Florence has to offer. Inspired by the refined joie de vivre of the Italian city, the vibrant and spicy notes of Roberto Cavalli Florence give a touch of mystery to create una a fragrance that will conquer you from the first moment.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Roberto Cavalli Women's Perfume EDP 27022 - 75ml
50ml

£68.93
Shipping: Free
Florence Roberto Cavalli Women's Perfume EDP
50ml

£69.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Blackcurrant, mandarin essence |
| Heart note: Orange blossoms, grapefruit petals, hibiscus seed |
| Base note: Musk, amber, patchouli |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Roberto Cavalli Florence Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price