Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage 23.5 cm

Manufacturer: Riedel
from £88.003 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage 4400/30 Red Wine Glass
• Handcrafted quality glass
• Varietal-specific wine glass
• Dishwasher safe and suitable for everyday use
• Riedel logo on the base of the glass
• Recommended for wines such as Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Grenache, Hermitage, Mourvèdre, Shiraz, Syrah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage 23.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Sommeliers 4400/30 Hermitage Glass 440030
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage Wine Glass Handmade Crystal Glass 440030
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage Wine Glass 440030
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage 4400/30 Red Wine Glass
Handcrafted quality glass
Varietal-specific wine glass
Dishwasher safe and suitable for everyday use
Riedel logo on the base of the glass
Recommended for wines such as Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Grenache, Hermitage, Mourvèdre, Shiraz, Syrah

Price History

1M
Riedel Sommeliers Hermitage 23.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel