Rexel Waste Bag 40060 Waste Bag 40

Manufacturer: Rexel
from £48.46to £71.678 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• 100 waste bags for shredder Series 250
• Lightly perforated to allow air escape and prevent static buildup
• Transparent material
• Compatible with models M510, M515, X415, X420
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rexel Waste Bag 40060 Waste Bag 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Small Office Shredders, 40L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40060 B000J6DNF4
£48.46
Shipping: Free
Rexel Shredder Waste Sack Bag S100 Home Office Paper Disposal Refuse 100 Pack 40060
£48.46
Shipping: Free
Rexel 40060 Autoplus 300X Shredder Bags 100pk AS100BAGS
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Small Office Shredders, 40L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40060 JGBM-AS100BAGS
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel AS100 Plastic Waste Bags for Small Office Shredders 40L (pack of 40060
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Small Office Shredders, 40L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40060 JGBM-AS100BAGS
£61.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel 40060 Autoplus 300X Shredder Bags 100pk AS100BAGS
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Rexel 40 Litre Small Office Shredder Waste Sacks Pack of 100 (40060)
£71.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.67 / Unit
Product Details
100 waste bags for shredder Series 250
Lightly perforated to allow air escape and prevent static buildup
Transparent material
Compatible with models M510, M515, X415, X420

Price History

1M
Rexel Waste Bag 40060 Waste Bag 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel