Rexel Samson Staple Remover

• Heavy Duty Metal Staple Remover
• Suitable for large-volume stapling of up to 160 sheets
• Quantity: 1
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rexel Samson Heavy Duty Staple Extractor, For Removing Staples, Silver, 37201 B000X8U4KU
prodImage
£14.18
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Samson Heavy Duty Staple Extractor 37201
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Rexel Samson Heavy Duty Staple Extractor Silver 364888
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy Duty Metal Staple Remover
Suitable for large-volume stapling of up to 160 sheets
Quantity: 1
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Samson Staple Remover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel