Rexel Oil Blades, 2101948

Manufacturer: Rexel
• Oil Sheets for Shredders
• Even Distribution of Oil
• Suitable for All Rexel Shredder Models
• A5 Format
• Patented Envelope Design
• Convenient Lubrication of the Shredder
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.99
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£22.15
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets Pack of 12 2101948 inc VAT
£20.99
£24.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets Pack of 12 2101948
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets (pack of 12) 2101948
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£35.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Shredder Non-Auto Oil Sheets (Pack of 12) 2101948
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.78 / Unit
Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets Pack of 12 2101948 (O3)
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2101948 Shredder Lubricant Sheets 12pk SHREDDEROILSHEETS_12PK
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Rexel Shredder Non-Auto Oil Sheets (Pack of 12) 2101948 2101948 RM24802
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Rexel Shredder Oil Sheets (Pack of 12) 2101948
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil Sheets for Shredders
Even Distribution of Oil
Suitable for All Rexel Shredder Models
A5 Format
Patented Envelope Design
Convenient Lubrication of the Shredder

Price History

1M
Rexel Oil Blades, 2101948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.50
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.78 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel