Rexel Hole Segment and Replacement Disc for HD2300X Filing Punch, 2101631

Manufacturer: Rexel
• Hole segment and replacement disk for Rexel 2101631 registration hole punch
• Adjustable insertion depth and extendable punch waste container
• Extra-long punch lever for easy punching
• Increased lever force and hollow-pin technology
• Punches 150 sheets (80 g/m²) in one motion
• Up to 300 sheets in two motions
• Suitable for office & stationery, paper, hole punches & staplers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£61.55
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Hole Punch Pins Spare Parts Replacements for HD2300X Office Stationery 2101631
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Rexel Punch Pins and Disks for the HD2300X Punch 2101631
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Rexel Replacement Hole Punch Pins and Discs, For the HD2300X Heavy Duty Hole Punch, Punches 6mm Holes, Includes 2 Pins and 4 Discs, 2101631 B001JKMSLY
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Rexel Replacement Punch Pins and Disks for HD2300X Punch
£98.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hole segment and replacement disk for Rexel 2101631 registration hole punch
Adjustable insertion depth and extendable punch waste container
Extra-long punch lever for easy punching
Increased lever force and hollow-pin technology
Punches 150 sheets (80 g/m²) in one motion
Up to 300 sheets in two motions
Suitable for office & stationery, paper, hole punches & staplers

Price History

1M
Rexel Hole Segment and Replacement Disc for HD2300X Filing Punch, 2101631
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel