Revlon Kiss Cushion Lipstick

• Lipstick
• Texture: Liquid, matte
• Formula: 100% wax-free, gel-based
• Scent: Mango, vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£4.27
Shipping: Free

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, High End Coral RELIPTINT250
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£4.27
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint - Choose Your Shade
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Stain
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Moisturizing Lip Balm 270 Wine Trip 4.4 ml
The Revlon Kiss Wine Trip 270 Moisturizing Lip Balm 4.4 ml combines care and color in a single product. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this balm guarantees deep hydration, keeping lips soft and velvety all day. The Wine Trip shade gives a sophisticated and natural touch, ideal for enhancing the smile with a delicate but vibrant finish. Easy to apply and with a light texture, perfect for daily use, protecting lips from dryness and chapping. Compact and practical design, excellent to always carry with you©. An excellent choice for those who want an effective combination of well-being and charm in a single signature beauty gesture Revlon.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Kiss High-quality coral 250 lip balm cushion 44 ml
The lip balm Revlon Kiss Cushion, shade 250 High End Coral, offers intense and long-lasting hydration in a convenient 4.4 ml format. Its innovative formula with a lightweight and comfortable texture provides natural color and shine, enhancing the lips without weighing them down. Perfect for those who desire a fresh and polished look, it combines care and beauty in one product. Ideal for daily use, this lip balm gently protects and nourishes, ensuring soft and irresistible lips.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Pink Irl scent-1.98-250619-AHW--5.86-VA3
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.10
£9.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Kiss Cuchion Lip Tint 4.4ml - 250 Hight End Coral OPC-P5GG9V6-NEW
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint 4.4ml - 250 High End Coral Product Description: Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint in 250 High End Coral is the...
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint - 210 Pretty Kiss OPC-P5KP5XD-NEW
Lipstick Kiss Cushion Revlon is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Revlon products and let the best...
prodImage
£6.23
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion 220 Pink Irl Lip Tint 4.4ml For Women 10036583-SG
Revlon Kiss Cushion 220 Pink Irl Lip Tint 4.4ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon Kiss Plumping Lip Creme Almond Suede LD-4Y43-NLRM
Revlon Cosmetics Lip Cosmetics
prodImage
£5.12
£9.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Berry LIT 2O-IZY2-N187
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.45
£9.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REVLON Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Extra Violet SYM-UK-0309974103077
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.78
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REVLON Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Extra Violet Qoti 8 1.17 24.4 6.09
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.78
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REVLON Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Extra Violet CV-JX2C-YVYS
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.80
£10.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Pretty Kiss SG-10036576-FBM
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Moisturizing Lip Balm 200 Fancy Rose 4.4 ml
The Revlon Kiss Moisturizing Lip Balm 200 Fancy Rose 4.4 ml combines care and beauty in a single product. This delicate and nourishing formula guarantees deep hydration, protecting lips from dryness and chapping. Enriched with emollient ingredients, it leaves a feeling of softness and comfort throughout the day. The Fancy Rose tone gives a touch of natural and luminous color, ideal for enhancing every look in a discreet but elegante. Compatible with daily use, it comes in a practical format with a compact design, perfect to always carry with you©. Perfect for those who want well-groomed, visibly healthier and slightly colored lips, for a fresh and refined effect.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Kiss Cushion lip balm 220 pink 44 ml
The lip balm Revlon Kiss Cushion, shade 220 Pink, combines intense hydration and delicate color in a convenient 4.4 ml format. Its enriched formula nourishes and protects the lips, providing a soft and smooth effect. Easy to apply thanks to the innovative cushion applicator, it ensures una even and comfortable application. Ideal for those looking for a versatile product that enhances the natural beauty of the lips while keeping them hydrated and radiant. Perfect for daily use.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint Lipstick Balm 4.4ml - 220 Pink OPC-P5GGB68-NEW
Product Description: Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint Lipstick Balm (4.4ml - 220 Pink) Overview: Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint in 220 Pink is a...
prodImage
£6.88
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Moisturizing Lip Balm 230 Naughty Mauve 4.4ml
The Revlon Kiss Moisturizing lip balm 230 Naughty Mauve 4.4 ml, the ideal solution for soft, protected and intensely nourished lips. Enriched with emollient and hydrating ingredients, this balm guarantees deep and long-lasting hydration, preventing dryness and cracking. The Naughty Mauve shade gives a natural and refined touch of color, perfect for enhancing the smile on any occasion. Practical and compact, easy to always carry with you, ensuring comfort and beauty at any time of the day. The delicate formula is suitable for all skin types, helping to keep lips healthy, smooth and visibly fuller. A must-have for those looking for designer quality and style Revlon.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Naughty Mauve SYM-UK-0309974103060
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£7.14
£11.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint 4.4ml 250 High End Coral 309974103046
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint 4.4ml 250 High End Coral, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Stain
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint 4.4ml 220 Pink Irl 309974103022
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint 4.4ml 220 Pink Irl, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Stain
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint Lipstick Balm - 240 Berry Lit OPC-P5GG9TX-NEW
prodImage
£8.01
Shipping: Free
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint, Fancy Rose SYM-UK-0309974103091
Juicy Wash of colour, soft cushion tip Unique, innovative Package and nourishing formula for juicy Tinted look Hybrid formula infused with coconut Oil to help nourish and protect against dryness Pillow soft lip cushion gives a touch of colour and builds for more impact juicy tint with a balm-like finish, dries to a blotted lip look
prodImage
£8.91
£13.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint Lipstick Balm - 200 Fancy Rose OPC-P5GGB7P-NEW
prodImage
£11.05
£21.05
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lip Tint Lipstick Balm - 230 Naughty Mauve OPC-P5GG9XZ-NEW
prodImage
£11.91
£21.91
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Lipstick
Texture: Liquid, matte
Formula: 100% wax-free, gel-based
Scent: Mango, vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon Kiss Cushion Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Eirmon
prodImage
£4.27
Shipping: Free
jaygee2469
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel