Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner

Price History
• Eyeliner
• Long-lasting
• Contents: 3 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FabFinds Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner 104 Mermaid Blue 47397325930802
Accentuate your gaze with Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner! With its wheel-tip and handle for control, it gives 24 hours of accurate lines that won't skip or fade. Get mesmerized with a mermaid blue hue and create a bold look with its high pigment, waterproof, and budge-resistant vinyl finish.. 1 X Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner. 104 Mermaid Blue. Wheel-tip control. 24-hour precision. Waterproof, budge-resistant
3-5 working days
prodImage
£2.99
£6.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FabFinds Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner Sparkling Black 102 47400824537394
Inspire envy with Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner 102 Sparkling Black. Glide on the perfect cat-eye with ease using the enhanced wheel tip and convenient control handle, ensuring maximum precision and no-skip consistency.. 1 X Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner. 102 Sparkling Black. Wheel-tip control. 24-hour precision. Waterproof, budge-resistant
3-5 working days
prodImage
£3.49
£7.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revlon Colorstay Exactify Liquid Liner, Intense Black Rvln CS EL Exctfy Intns Blk (3.05)
Features a smudge-, smear- and fade-proof formula Renders a smooth, thin line every time Provides major color in a range of finishes, from matte to metallic
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Exactify Liquid Liner, Intense Black centr-1.50-251014-AHW--5.95-VA3
Features a smudge-, smear- and fade-proof formula Renders a smooth, thin line every time Provides major color in a range of finishes, from matte to metallic
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Exactify Eyeliner Roll Color Black 01 OPC-P5KCYPD-NEW
-A breakthrough waterproof liquid eyeliner-Features a smudge- smear- & fade-proof formula-Renders a smooth thin line every time-Provides major...
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
FabFinds Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner Mulberry 103 47400910618930
Achieve a precise line with Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner 103 Mulberry. Featuring an Exactify Wheel Tip that rotates to maintain contact with the lid for easy application, and a comfortable control handle for improved accuracy. Plus, it's waterproof and lasts up to 24 hours - perfect for long-wearing, smudge, smear and fade-proof makeup. Try the new shades of Matte Black, Moonstone Silver, Stunning Copper and Royal Purple.. 1 X Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner. 103 Mulberry. Wheel Tip. Easy application. Control handle. Waterproof. Lasts 24 hours. Smudge-proof. Fade-proof
3-5 working days
prodImage
£3.49
£7.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3 ml
Features
Long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon ColorStay Exactify Liquid Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: £3.95
FAIR-DEAL
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
Shopiley Limited
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel