Revell Tiger II Ausf. B

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Tiger II Ausf. B
from £18.00to £43.005 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Tiger II tank model in 1:72 scale
• Authentic representation of versions Schw. PzAbteilung 503 and 506
• Model dimensions: length 142 mm
• 144 parts included in the kit
• Rotatable turret with elevatable cannon
• Injection-molded track for realistic appearance
• Turret hatches can be displayed open or closed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiger II Ausf. B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03129 1:72 Tiger II Ausf.B Production Turret
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf B Tank 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf B Tank 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 3129 Pz.Kpfw.VI King Tiger Ausf.B w/Henschel Turret 1:72 Model Kit 03129
£24.15
Shipping: Free
German Revell 1/72 Vi Tank King Tiger 03129 Plastic Model
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiger II tank model in 1:72 scale
Authentic representation of versions Schw. PzAbteilung 503 and 506
Model dimensions: length 142 mm
144 parts included in the kit
Rotatable turret with elevatable cannon
Injection-molded track for realistic appearance
Turret hatches can be displayed open or closed

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiger II Ausf. B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel