Revell Model Kit 64282 - Eurofighter Typhoon Model Set Scale 1:144

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Kit 64282 - Eurofighter Typhoon Model Set Scale 1:144
from £10.00to £13.992 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Eurofighter Typhoon model kit at 1:144 scale
• Finely textured surfaces with recessed panel lines
• Detailed cockpit and landing gear
• Includes 4 METEOR missiles, 4 AMRAAM missiles, 2 IRIS-T missiles, and 2 ASRAAM missiles
• Suitable for children aged 10 and up
• Number of parts: 63
• Length: 111 mm, Wingspan: 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Model Kit 64282 - Eurofighter Typhoon Model Set Scale 1:144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Eurofighter Typhoon Model Set 1:144 Scale Set 04282 Sealed Parts No Glue
£10.00
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Brand New Eurofighter Typhoon Fighter Set 1:144 Plastic Model Kit REVELL Rare! 64282
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurofighter Typhoon model kit at 1:144 scale
Finely textured surfaces with recessed panel lines
Detailed cockpit and landing gear
Includes 4 METEOR missiles, 4 AMRAAM missiles, 2 IRIS-T missiles, and 2 ASRAAM missiles
Suitable for children aged 10 and up
Number of parts: 63
Length: 111 mm, Wingspan: 76 mm

Price History

1M
Revell Model Kit 64282 - Eurofighter Typhoon Model Set Scale 1:144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel