Revell 07404

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 07404
from £49.99to £99.9510 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit Schlingmann LF 20/16 in 1:24 scale
• Highly detailed replica of a modern fire engine
• 270 individual parts for precise assembly
• Variably openable equipment compartments for realistic presentation
• Pump with a water flow rate of up to 2,000 liters per minute
• Dimensions: Width 12.3 cm, Length 36.3 cm, Height 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 07404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07404 Schlingmann LF 20/16 Mercedes -Benz Atego 1529 AF Fire Engine 1:24
£49.99
£57.29
Shipping: £7.30
with shipping: £7.30
Revell 1:24 Scale Schlingmann LF 20/16 Plastic Kit 4009803074047
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:24 Scale Schlingmann LF 20/16 Plastic Kit 07404/SDJ
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint 07404
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Schlingmann LF 20/16 Emergency Vehicle Fire Truck Model Kit 1:24 07404
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07404 Schlingmann LF 20/16 Emergency Vehicle Fire Truck Model Kit 1:24
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 Scale Schlingmann LF 20/16 Model Kit 07404
£83.38
Shipping: Free
Revell 7404 Schlingmann LF 20/16 Mercedes-Benz Atego1529 1:24 Model Kit 07404
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Revell Schlingmann LF 20/16 Fire Engine (1:24 Scale) Model Kit RL07404
£87.99
£92.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 07404 Schlingmann LF 20/16 Fire Engine (1:24 Scale)
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Schlingmann LF 20/16 in 1:24 scale
Highly detailed replica of a modern fire engine
270 individual parts for precise assembly
Variably openable equipment compartments for realistic presentation
Pump with a water flow rate of up to 2,000 liters per minute
Dimensions: Width 12.3 cm, Length 36.3 cm, Height 15.5 cm

Price History

1M
Revell 07404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel