Revell 04284

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 04284
from £36.50to £53.288 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the BAe Hawk T.1A in the RAF Red Arrows livery
• 1:32 scale with 170 individual parts
• Highly detailed replica with precise decals
• Authentic surface details in gray plastic
• Exact reproduction of the cockpit with detailed instrument panel
• Multilingual assembly instructions with illustrations
• Dimensions: Length 36.8 cm, Height 12.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 04284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Red Arrows BAE Systems Hawk T.1A RAF Acrobat Plane Model Kit 1:32 04284
£36.50
£41.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
REVELL 04284 - BAe Hawk T.1A RAF Red Arrows 1:32 Scale Model Plane
£39.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 04284 BAE Systems Hawk T.1A Red Arrows 1:32 Model Kit
£39.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL 1/32 BAE HAWK T.1 RED ARROWS (PLASTIC KIT) 04284
£40.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL - BAE HAWK T.1A RAF RED ARROWS 1/32 TOY (170 PIECES) 4009803042848
£41.32
Shipping: Free
04284 Revell 1:32 Scale BAe Hawk T.1A RAF RED ARROWS
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 04284 British BAE Systems Hawk T.1A Red Arrows (1:32 Scale)
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/32 Scale BAE Systems Hawk T.1A Red Arrows Model Kit
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the BAe Hawk T.1A in the RAF Red Arrows livery
1:32 scale with 170 individual parts
Highly detailed replica with precise decals
Authentic surface details in gray plastic
Exact reproduction of the cockpit with detailed instrument panel
Multilingual assembly instructions with illustrations
Dimensions: Length 36.8 cm, Height 12.4 cm

Price History

1M
Revell 04284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel