Revell 03171

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 03171
from £18.00to £53.006 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the PzKpfw V Panther Ausf.G in 1:72 scale
• Authentic representation of the early and late versions of the tank
• Fine surface texture for a realistic appearance
• Injection-molded tracks for easy assembly and high detail accuracy
• Detailed reproduction of the interleaved road wheels
• Includes parts for both an early and a late version
• Suitable for model builders aged 12 and up, number of parts: 124, length: 122 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 03171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03171 1:72 Pz.Kpfw.V Panther Ausf.G (Sd.Kfz.171)
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03171 PzKpfw V Panther Tank Ausf.G Plastic Kit
£18.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03171 German PzKpfw V Panther Ausf.G (1:72 Scale)
£19.95
£24.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell Model Tanks Kits 1/72 Scale Challenger T34 T55 M109 M2 Bradley Tiger 03171
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Revell 03171 PzKpfw V Panther Ausf.G (Sd.Kfz. 171) 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted
£30.62
Shipping: Free
German Revell 1/72 Panther G Type 03171 Plastic Model
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the PzKpfw V Panther Ausf.G in 1:72 scale
Authentic representation of the early and late versions of the tank
Fine surface texture for a realistic appearance
Injection-molded tracks for easy assembly and high detail accuracy
Detailed reproduction of the interleaved road wheels
Includes parts for both an early and a late version
Suitable for model builders aged 12 and up, number of parts: 124, length: 122 mm

Price History

1M
Revell 03171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel