Reminiscence Lady Rem Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Reminiscence
from £52.184 offersManufacturer: ReminiscencePrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Raspberry
• Heart note: Orange blossom, patchouli
• Base note: Tobacco, leather
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Reminiscence

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reminiscence Lady Rem Eau De Parfum 100ml 3596936251533
Perfumes Eau de Parfum Woman Perfume Women's Reminiscence 100 Milliliters Fragrance and Perfumes Eau de Parfum Woman EAN 3596936251533 Eau de Parfum Perfumes Woman Perfumes and Fragrances Eau de Parfum Woman
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
L'AMBRE REMINISCENCE 2612 Lady Rem Ep 100 Vp for adults, designed for everyday use 3596936251533
L'AMBRE REMINISCENCE introduces this lady rem ep vp for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Reminiscence Lady Rem EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751336780056_50188083003672
Reminiscence Lady Rem EDP 100 ml a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, designed for elegant and confident women. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes that leave room for a rich and harmonious floral heart, and then fades into a warm and sensual base of musk and precious woods. Its refined composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, giving a sensation of freshness and femininity throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle perfectly reflects the chic essence of the perfume, making it an ideal gift or a must-have for those who want a distinctive and memorable touch to their personal style. Perfect for any occasion, Lady Rem enhances the personality with a unique and irresistible aroma.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Reminiscence Lady Rem EDP W 100 ml d501c8cb-159c-452f-808b-65f45078d7b3
The sophisticated design of the bottle not only reflects the elegance of its contents, but also serves as a splendid piece of décor. Elevate your personal style with Reminiscence Lady Rem EDP, a fragrance that empowers and inspires. Indulge in this luxurious perfume and let your presence be unforgettable.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Raspberry
Heart note: Orange blossom, patchouli
Base note: Tobacco, leather
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Reminiscence Lady Rem Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shop Outdoor online
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Shop Outdoor online
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel