RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pad S

Manufacturer: RefectoCil
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pad S
from £9.99to £14.893 offersManufacturer: RefectoCil
• RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pads S
• Reusable up to 100 times
• Made of silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pad S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RefectoCil Reuseable Eyelash Lifting Pads - Small 10018973
Perfect Fit: Silicone pads designed to follow the natural curve of the eyelid for a seamless lash lift Multiple Sizes: Available in Small, Medium, and Large to accommodate all lash lengths and eye shapes Long-Lasting Curl: Gently lifts lashes to create a stunning, durable curl without the need for curlers or extensions Comfort & Safety: Made from premium materials ensuring a comfortable, irritation-free application Reusable & Easy to Clean: Durable design allows for multiple uses; simply wash with warm, soapy water after each use Suitable for All Lash Types: Ideal for both short and long lashes, perfect for professional or at-home use
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Refectocil Eyelash Lift & Curl Refill Lifting Pads - Small (Pack of 2)(0501060) 9003877904106
Refectocil Eyelash Lift & Curl Refill Lifting Pads - Small (Pack of 2)(0501060), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£12.95
£14.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pads Small 0501060
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pads Small, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Eyelash Tools
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pads S
Reusable up to 100 times
Made of silicone

Price History

1M 3M
RefectoCil Eyelash Lifting Pad S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel