RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit

Manufacturer: RefectoCil
from £58.58to £88.003 offersManufacturer: RefectoCil
• Trend Service: Brow Lamination by RefectoCil
• Gives eyebrows new bounce and long-lasting fixation in the ideal shape
• Semi-permanent fixation in just 13 minutes
• Includes accessories such as Lash & Brow Perm, Neutralizer, brush, bowl, and Eye Care Pads
• For beautifully defined, fuller, and naturally looking eyebrows without painful procedures or permanent makeup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit 0550113UK
RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Other Eyes
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit OPC-P8QRFC7-NEW
...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Refectocil Eyebrow Lamination Kit 15 Applications c5a9d5ca-3d4f-4866-aa68-361e970690b3
Lash & Brow Perm permanent for wavy hair 2 pcs Neutralizer fixative for perm 2 pcs Eye Care Pads protective strips of special paper for the eyes nourishing effect 1 pcs double-sided brush for eyelashes and eyebrows 2 pcs bowl for mixing colors 2 pcs Features:
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trend Service: Brow Lamination by RefectoCil
Gives eyebrows new bounce and long-lasting fixation in the ideal shape
Semi-permanent fixation in just 13 minutes
Includes accessories such as Lash & Brow Perm, Neutralizer, brush, bowl, and Eye Care Pads
For beautifully defined, fuller, and naturally looking eyebrows without painful procedures or permanent makeup

Price History

1M 3M
RefectoCil Brow Lamination Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel