Reckitt Benckiser Intense Orgasmic Gel 10 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Reckitt Benckiser Intense Orgasmic Gel 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stimulating Gel Durex Intense (10 ml) (S4000911) OPC-PDN2NDR-NEW
Ifyou'relookingfor eroticitems atagoodprice,discover StimulatingGelDurexIntense(10ml) !Awholeworldofpossibilitiesfortheimaginationandforfun! ...
prodImage
£8.41
£26.91
Shipping: £18.50
with shipping: £18.50
Lowest total price
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml – Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster LI-0061
STIMULATING GEL FOR HER – Specially designed for women, this sensation-enhancing gel helps increase sensitivity for a more intense intimate experience WARMING, COOLING & TINGLING SENSATIONS – Unique formula creates exciting waves of sensation to heighten awareness of intimate areas TARGETED APPLICATION – Apply a few drops externally during foreplay to explore heightened sensations; a little goes a long way depending on personal preference NOT A TRADITIONAL LUBRICANT – This is a stimulating gel designed to enhance sensation rather than provide lubrication PERSONALISED EXPERIENCE – Everyone responds differently; start with a small amount and adjust to find what works best for your body
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Durex Intense Stimulating Gel 10ml
The Durex Intense Stimulating Gel 10 ml a product specially formulated to enhance pleasure during intimacy. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers a sensation of warmth and intensifies sensations, promoting greater excitement and involvement. The rapidly absorbed gel guarantees a prolonged effect without leaving sticky residues, ensuring comfort and practicality of use. Ideal for those who want to explore new emotions and revive the couple's passion, this stimulant comes in a compact and discreet format, perfect to always carry with you©. The quality Durex ensures safety and reliability, making the product an excellent choice for enhancing the intimate experience.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel Stimulating Gel for Women 10 ml
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel an innovative stimulating gel for women, formulated to intensify pleasure and increase sensitivity during intimacy. Its light and delicate texture absorbs quickly, ensuring localized stimulation and an immediate sensation of warmth and tingling, ideal for amplifying the sensory experience. Thanks to the safe and tested composition, perfect for frequent use, respecting the delicate female intimate areas. The practical 10 ml format is convenient to always carry with you, ideal for discovering new moments of pleasure. Durex, leading brand in the sexual well-being sector, ensures quality and reliability, making this gel a precious ally for improving the life of a couple and rediscovering intense emotions.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex »Intense Orgasmic Gel« OPC-PTM6WRQ-NEW
For intense climaxes!This sensational orgasm gel intensifies a womans pleasure because its warming, cooling or tingling effect increases sensitivity...
prodImage
£20.85
£33.35
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, Stimulation Gel for Women (2 x 10 ml) Durex intense 10ml 2x - ES
For intensive orgasms: the stimulation gel is specially developed for women and combines ingredients that enhance the sensitivity of the intimate area - for a more intense pleasure Why you will love it: during foreplay, simply add a few drops of Durex Intense Gel to the clitoris, gently massage in and enjoy sensual curves of warming, cooling and tingling effects Charges to experiment: take time and wait for the reaction of the female body - the stimulation gel strengthens the great moment and sexual experience for two Stimulating gel: Intense Orgasmic Gel with Stimulans Desirex is condom suitable and can be safely used with vibrators, stimulators and other sex toys Box contents: 1 x 10 ml bottle of intimate gel Intense Orgasmic by Durex / stimulating water-based gel - for sensual, erotic hours during love play / for about 20 applications
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml
Reviews | Intense Orgasmic Gel Durex | Durex Intense Orgasmic is a stimulating gel designed to enhance female orgasm. Created with a special stimulating formula called Desirex, thanks to its sparkling and enveloping touch, a few gocce on the clitoris will provide you with sensations of intense pleasure. Una a small amount of product is enough to stimulate the clitoral orgasm.| | An erotic game to experiment with as a couple| New powerful emotions and sensations will bring the partner to the peak of sexual pleasure| Please refer to the usage instructions of each individual gel for more details on compatibility with condoms| Store in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight| | Bottle size 10ml
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
PZN
12,370,038

Price History

1M 3M
Reckitt Benckiser Intense Orgasmic Gel 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.41
Shipping: £18.50
Pennguin UK
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel