Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Ralph Lauren
from £35.99to £97.1217 offersManufacturer: Ralph Lauren
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral-modern women's fragrance with Sungoddess rose, lotus blossom, and patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ralph Lauren

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml Sealed CR048 DD 17 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml Sealed CR048 DD 17, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Romance 50ml EDP Spray. New Factory Sealed 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance 50ml EDP Spray. New Factory Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink 7633075
Romance is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Harry Freemont and launched in 1998 by Ralph Lauren. The fragrance contains top notes of Rose, Chamomile, Ginger, Lemon and Yellow Freesia in the middle of the fragrance are notes of Lily, Lotus, White Violet and Carnation whilst the base notes consist of White Musk, Oakmoss, Exotic Woods and Patchouli. The fragrance is fresh, flirty, floral, and fun, with an air of clean sophistication running through it. Due to the fresh fun qualities of the fragrance, it is best suited to the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9751330291992_50187922735384
A declaration of love, a tender pure feeling of romance of Ralph Lauren is an "Eau de Parfum" for floral women belonging to the family. It is a creation full of feeling, romance and tenderness. It describes a reasonable woman, in love with life and love, full of positivism, captivating and refined. This fragrance was created in 1998 by perfumer Harrand Fremont. This would invite us on a journey through a field of flowers on a sunny day primavera. A place where peace and calm, surrounded by an aura of romance, a pure feeling and full of love. Flowers, provides a pleasant smell and the light warm breeze ruffles our skin. Inimitable and inexplicable feelings that can only be felt with romance. Its delicate pyramid begins with ginger, chamomile, lemon, yellow and rose freesia, a combination of citrus notes with the softness of rose, which create an optimism overflowing with contrast and joy. Then we see a heart created by a refined floral bouquet, composed of lily, carnation, violet and white lotus flower, full ultra-feminine notes of sweetness and tenderness. Finally, exotic wood, patchouli, Oakmoss and White Musk put an end to this awakening, leaving a trace of sensuality on its path. The classic is refined. This perfume is a classic with class and elegance. A subtle, delicate and refined smell, indicating refinement, it is undoubtedly the most feminine fragrance of Ralph Lauren. Pink flowers. A blanket of pink flowers. Then, its packaging, a light pink box, inside which hides a pure and clean and straight line and a carved transparent glass bottle. Pretty Woman. This fragrance is a beautifying weapon. We are facing natural beauty, non-topical, spontaneous and in love with beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9377006321988_48728489984324
Do you harbor a tender and romantic soul deep within you? Then you'll definitely love this women's eau de parfum. Ralph Lauren Romance. Its fragrance, in fact, embodies the essence of a love that never ends. And you won't easily stop loving this perfume, just like you will with your chosen man. Let yourself be carried away by the waves of love!
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ralph Lauren ROMANCE Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml EDP Spray - New Boxed & Sealed 123927
Ralph Lauren ROMANCE Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml EDP Spray - New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50ml 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum, Perfume for Women, 1.7 Oz 50ml 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum, Perfume for Women, 1.7 Oz 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren RALPH LAUREN ROMANCE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 123927
RALPH LAUREN ROMANCE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren ROMANCE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 123927
Ralph Lauren ROMANCE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren RALPH LAUREN ROMANCE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New 123927
RALPH LAUREN ROMANCE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Romance 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren ROMANCE EDP 50ML SPRAY 123927
ROMANCE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml 123927
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.12
£102.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
floral-modern women's fragrance with Sungoddess rose, lotus blossom, and patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Romance Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
darrin1471
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
essysemporium
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel