Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Ralph Lauren
from £39.9912 offersManufacturer: Ralph LaurenPrice History
• Content: 75 ml
• Fragrance: Polo Red Rush
• Ideal for daily use
• Can be combined with other grooming products
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: £3.45
Best Prices
£42.35
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush 75ml EDT Spray. New Factory Sealed Discontinued
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush 75ml EDT Spray. New Factory Sealed Discontinued, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
£43.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush Eau de Toilette 75ml - Red 8575549
Polo Red Rush by Ralph Lauren is an aromatic fruity and spicy fragrance for men. Top notes are Grapefruit, Lemon, Mandarin Orange and Pineapple. Whilst at its heart it has notes of Lavender, Mint, Orange Blossom, Red Apple and Saffron. At its base it has Cedar, Coffee and Musk. Polo Sport was launched in 2018.
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
RALPH LAUREN POLO RED RUSH 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
RALPH LAUREN POLO RED RUSH 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Polo Red Rush by Ralph Lauren Eau de Toilette Spray 2.5 oz / 75 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448519233877_52623730114901
Polo Red Rush is an electrifying aromatic cologne for men that delivers a bold and refreshing scent. Size: 2.5 oz Eau De Toilette Spray Top Notes: Woody cedar, lavender, musk, refreshing grapefruit, sweet mandarin orange Heart Notes: Crisp red apple, lemon, saffron, fresh pineapple, cooling mint Fragrance Type: Aromatic, ideal for everyday wear Perfect for: Young, vibrant individuals who enjoy energizing scents Experience a fragrance that balances freshness and warmth, suitable for day and night. Polo Red Rush invigorates the senses and leaves a lasting impression.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush EDT M 75 ml shopify_IT_9979979104536_51271252050200
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush EDT 75 ml is una an intense and dynamic masculine fragrance, perfect for the modern and bold man. The fresh and citrus top notes combine with a spicy heart of saffron and red pepper, creating an energizing olfactory experience. The warm and enveloping base of cedarwood and amber leaves a una seductive and long-lasting trail. Elegante and sophisticated, this perfume enhances the personality and confidence of the wearer, ideal for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush EDT M 75 ml shopify_IT_8871187153220_47949050216772
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush EDT 75 ml una is an energetic and enveloping masculine fragrance, perfect for the dynamic and confident man. This eau de toilette opens with sparkling notes of grapefruit and bergamot, accompanied by a spicy heart of saffron and red pepper, which give una a boost of vitality. The woody base of cedar and amber creates a warm and persistent balance, ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The elegante and modern design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated and sporty style of the Ralph Lauren brand. Polo Red Rush is designed for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression, combining freshness and boldness in a unique olfactory experience.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
RALPH LAUREN Polo Red Rush 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
RALPH LAUREN Polo Red Rush 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray - New & Sealed
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
POLO RED RUSH EDT 75ML SPRAY
POLO RED RUSH EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Polo Ralph Lauren POLO Red Rush Ralph Lauren 75ml
POLO Red Rush Ralph Lauren 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren POLO Red Rush Ralph Lauren 75ml Free Fast Delivery, Brand New and Authentic
POLO Red Rush Ralph Lauren 75ml Free Fast Delivery, Brand New and Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Eau de Toilette Red 75ml Glass Bottle Fresh Mint Citrus Woodsy Masculine Vibrant
Eau de Toilette Red 75ml Glass Bottle Fresh Mint Citrus Woodsy Masculine Vibrant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.98 / Unit
Product Details
Content: 75 ml
Fragrance: Polo Red Rush
Ideal for daily use
Can be combined with other grooming products

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Rush Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
essysemporium
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel