Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette 75 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: lemon, bergamot, juniper
- Heart note: red saffron, muscat sage, lavender
- Base note: cedarwood, vetiver, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lauren Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.80
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red 40ml EDT Spray OPC-PV75HM-NEW
Ignite your love of Ralph Lauren with Ralph Lauren Polo Red EDT Spray. This sleek and powerful fragrance leaves a long-lasting, zesty impression...

£34.13
Shipping: Free
Polo Red by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml OPC-PQKWPF-NEW
Polo Red cologne by Ralph Lauren carries all of the bold andfiery attitude associated with the color that gave the scent itsname. Red Polo cologne...

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lauren Ralph Lauren RALPH LAUREN POLO RED FOR MEN 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
RALPH LAUREN POLO RED FOR MEN 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.98
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Men's Polo Red Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 75ml YDD03641-118-228
Polo Red Eau de Toilette by Ralph Lauren Fragrances is the iconic fragrance inspired by Ralph Lauren's own classic car collection. Scent A fiery blend which starts with the energising, clean freshness of Red Grapefruit. The heart notes feature spicy Red Saffron for a warm and fiery intensity. Finishing with the warmth of Redwood for a masculine and long lasting depth. This modern perfume is presented in a polished red bottle, as intense and fierce as sports car and proudly featuring the emblematic Ralph Lauren Polo Pony. Fresh, daring and sexy. Fragrance Family: Spicy Woody Top Notes: Red Grapefruit, Lemon oil, Cranberry Accord Heart Notes: Red Saffron, Lavender, Sage Base Notes: Redwood, Amber and Coffee Accord | Ralph Lauren Men's Polo Red Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 75ml

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red EDT M 75 ml
A high speed fragrance Ralph Lauren's Red Polo is an "Eau de Toilette" for men belonging to the spicy woody family. This perfume is the pure reflection of a sports car, a car that reaches extreme speeds and provides those who drive it with the rush of adrenaline. A persistent perfume for men who live on the edge. This fragrance was launched in 2013 by Olivier Guillotin. This creation is included in the classic green polo family, but is completely different in character, as it is younger and more seductive, a blend of sweetness and freshness, associated with the image of a racing car, its speed and its impeccable style. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an explosion of citrus combined with the wild sweetness of blueberry, a revitalizing sensation that opens the way to a spicy and very virile heart, with sage and saffron. To conclude, on its final sediment, rest woody notes, coffee and amber, which create a warm atmosphere perfectly balanced with the initial sweetness of the red fruits. Winner of numerous awards. In the year of its launch, Polo Red was awarded three awards: "Best Men's Fragrance of the Year", "Best Men's Fragrance by Audience Choice" and the advertising campaign and more BEB ". RED. Its bottle follows exactly the same lines as the entire Polo range, but this time it adopts an intense and striking red color, so characteristic of sports cars. On the front, the brand logo is printed in black. Television advertising. In his television commercial, the attractive model Nacho Figueroa faces the boy Red, who drives a high-end car and chases an attractive girl who moves in a speedboat, finally, he manages to capture the boat and accuse the girl's attention.
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ralph Lauren Polo Red EDT M 75 ml
Ignite the flame of excitement within you. The men's eau de toilette. Ralph Lauren Polo Red is una A fiery blend of deep red saffron and fresh grapefruit that embodies irrepressibility and passion. This spicy fragrance will leave neither you nor your surroundings indifferent.

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Men 75 ml — Eau de Toilette
Ralph Lauren Polo Red — Eau de Toilette for Men Bright, resolute citrus notes, Polo Red ignites masculine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, red mandarin, cranberry, lemon, saffron Heart notes: sage, saffron, violet leaf Base notes: cedarwood, amburana wood, musk Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A charismatic man who chooses a fresh, stimulating fragrance.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
RALPH LAUREN POLO RED MENS GIFT SET 75ML EDT + 10ML EDT SPRAY MENS PERFUME
RALPH LAUREN POLO RED MENS GIFT SET 75ML EDT + 10ML EDT SPRAY MENS PERFUME, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£58.05
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red 75ml EDT Spray + 50ml Sg Set OPC-PD9HFG7-NEW
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette 75ml Gift Set 2023 (Contains 75ml EDT and 50ml Hair & Body Wash) Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette...

£65.53
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Gift Set , 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray + 30ml Eau De Toi OPC-PV796R-NEW
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Gift Set , 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray +30ml Eau De Toi

£68.03
£69.98
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Ralph Lauren Polo Red 75ml - 200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men
Ralph Lauren Polo Red 75ml - 200ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: lemon, bergamot, juniper |
| Heart note: red saffron, muscat sage, lavender |
| Base note: cedarwood, vetiver, vanilla |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Red Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price