Ralph Lauren Polo Deep Blue Perfume 40 ml
- Fragrance Family: Array
- Top Notes: Mango, Grapefruit, Bergamot
- Heart Notes: Cypress, Clary Sage, Geranium
- Base Notes: Notes, Ambroxan, Fir Resin, Musk, Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Deep Blue Perfume 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ralph lauren Polo Deep Blue Perfume - 40ml
Ralph Lauren Polo Deep Blue perfume 40ml represents the essence of contemporary male elegance. This intense and enveloping fragrance opens with fresh marine notes, enriched with hints of citrus and spices, which immediately capture attention. The heart of the composition combines sophisticated woody and aromatic nuances, creating a perfect balance between vitality and depth. Ideal for the decisive and modern man, Polo Deep Blue expresses a strong and dynamic personality, suitable for both everyday occasions and more special moments. The practical and refined 40ml package, ideal for those who want a quality perfume always at hand. A style investment that combines character and timeless charm.
in stock

£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Ralph lauren Polo Deep Blue Parfum - 40 ml shopify_IT_15350226813252_55862445015364
Discover the unique essence of Polo Deep Blue Parfum by Ralph Lauren, a product that embodies boldness and freshness in every spray. This 40 ml perfume is the perfect choice for the modern man who wants to express his personality with elegance and character. Its aromatica composition opens with fresh notes of citrus and sea, creating a refreshing and energizing olfactory experience. At its heart, accents of spices and woods blend together, giving depth and sophistication. The persistent trail of amber and guaiac wood at the base amplifies the sensuality of this fragrance, making it ideal for any occasion, from day to evening. Its versatility allows it to be paired with different situations, from work to social events, without ever going unnoticed. The bottle, with its sleek and contemporary lines, reflects the high quality of the Ralph Lauren brand, making it a great addition to your personal fragrance collection. Choosing Polo Deep Blue Parfum means opting for a unique sensory experience, capable of leaving a lasting impression and enhancing your personal style. Treat yourself or give the gift of an olfactory journey that speaks of adventure and freedom, a true symbol of masculine elegance.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Deep Blue Parfum by Ralph Lauren Parfum 1.36 oz (Men) V728-554106 OPC-P77J2NK-NEW
Designed by perfumer Carlos Benaim, Polo Deep Blue Parfum is a masculine aromatic aquatic fragrance. It was launched by Ralph Lauren in 2020. A...

£46.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Family: Array |
| Top Notes: Mango, Grapefruit, Bergamot |
| Heart Notes: Cypress, Clary Sage, Geranium |
| Base Notes: Notes, Ambroxan, Fir Resin, Musk, Patchouli |
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Deep Blue Perfume 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price