Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Parfum 75 ml

• Polo Blue Perfume
• Fragrance Collection by Ralph Lauren
• Aquatic Freshness with Sensuality
• Top Notes: Mandarin Oil, Cardamom Oil, Pink Pepper
• Base Notes: Oakwood, Incense Oil, Patchouli
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RALPH LAUREN POLO BLUE 75ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3605972697028
RALPH LAUREN POLO BLUE 75ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Parfum 75ml OPC-PBX6GWT-NEW
Polo Blue 2.5 Eau De Parfum Spray For Men
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polo Blue Perfume
Fragrance Collection by Ralph Lauren
Aquatic Freshness with Sensuality
Top Notes: Mandarin Oil, Cardamom Oil, Pink Pepper
Base Notes: Oakwood, Incense Oil, Patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars It is a manly fragrance!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/10/2023
|
This is a birthday gift for my son🎉🎉
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2023
|
I’ve used polo for years..
With reviews from

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Parfum 75 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
theperfumestop
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel