Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum 75 ml
- Fragrance composition: Woody-citrus with bergamot, pineapple, sage, juniper, vetiver, cedarwood
- Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil
- Content: 75 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum 75ml OPC-PGGRJTR-NEW
Forged from ambition, Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum is an explosive fusion of invigorating freshness and smoldering sensuality. The scent...

£47.95
Shipping: Free
RALPH LAUREN POLO 67 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3605972975874
RALPH LAUREN POLO 67 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.83
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Men's Polo 67 Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 75ml YDD19218-247-228
Forged from ambition, Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum is an explosive fusion of invigorating freshness and smoldering sensuality. Scent The scent bursts open with pineapple, with its juicy sweetness instantly captivating the senses. The bright note surrenders to a heart of warm cedarwood. This rugged, masculine core is ignited by a rich base of luxurious benzoin resin that lingers on the skin, creating an intoxicating impression of desire. Polo 67 Eau de Parfum is more than a scent, it's a statement: Design your dreams. - Fragrance Family: Woody, Aromatic - Top Notes: Green Mandarin, Bergamot, Cardamom - Heart Notes: Pineapple, Sesame Seed, Cypress, Lavandin - Base Notes: Vetiver, Cedarwood, Benzoin | Ralph Lauren Men's Polo 67 Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 75ml

£63.20
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 - Eau De Toilette 75 ml
Polo 67 eau de toilette transforms the Polo fragrance collection with an intense and energetic scent that embodies the spirit of sporty elegance. With its welcoming vitality and an exclusive blend of fresh and fruity notes, including citrus, vetiver, and sun-kissed bergamot, Polo 67 is the ultimate expression of an active lifestyle. The reusable bottle, featuring a deep dark blue color and a bright white cap, reinterprets the iconic Polo logo with a reference to 1967, the year in which Ralph Lauren launched its Polo line.
in stock

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum for men 75 ml
Polo 67 Eau de Toilette transforms the Polo fragrance collection with an intense and energetic scent that embodies the spirit of sporty elegance. With its welcoming vitality and a unique blend of fresh and fruity notes, including citrus, vetiver and

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 75 ml — Men's Eau de Toilette
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 — Eau de Toilette Men A fresh citrus fragrance that embodies classic elegance with distinctive character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, grapefruit, green apple, aquatic notes Heart notes: sage, geranium, lavender, spicy notes Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A man who desires a sophisticated fragrance for every occasion in life.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance composition: Woody-citrus with bergamot, pineapple, sage, juniper, vetiver, cedarwood |
| Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil |
| Content: 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Ralph Lauren Polo 67 Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price