Rabanne Pure XS for her Eau de Parfum 80 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 80 ml
- Top note: Ylang Ylang
- Heart note: Popcorn
- Base note: Vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Pure XS for her Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Pure XS For Her 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BMN-NEW
Paco Rabanne Pure XS For Her 80ml EDP Spray Paco Rabanne Pure XS For Her is a captivating fragrance that perfectly balances boldness and...

£65.95
Shipping: Free
NEW & SEALED PACO RABANNE PURE XS FOR HER EAU DE PARFUM, 80ML
NEW & SEALED PACO RABANNE PURE XS FOR HER EAU DE PARFUM, 80ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.00
£79.69
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
Paco Rabanne Womens Pure XS Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 003a510b-0340-4bde-a0f7-1fff764709fd
Pure XS For Her by Paco Rabanne is an oriental floral fragrance for women. The fragrance features ylangylang vanilla popcorn ambrette sandalwood orange blossom peach amberwood white musk and coconut. Pure XS For Her was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery

£79.54
£82.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Pure XS for Her 80ml Eau De Parfum - Unboxed OPC-PF5JCMV-NEW
Paco Rabanne Pure XS for Her is a wild provocative floral oriental fragrance. As intoxicating as it is intriguing. Pure XS for her captivates,

£92.35
£102.35
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Paco Rabanne Pure Xs For Her - Edp - Volume: 80 Ml
Discover your most exotic and proven side, pure XS for her by Paco Rabanne is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" included in the oriental floral family. Launched in 2018 by Quentin Bisch, this fragrance was created to complement its masculine version and to show us the most exuberant and excessive facet of women Paco Rabanne. Under the motto "excess in its purest form", the Spanish company presents its new feminine creation, a perfume that claims the strength of women, enhances their beauty and attractiveness and awakens the senses of all who perceive it. With a sensual and seductive character, it describes an authentic warrior, a bold and modern woman, who lives on foot and leaves an indelible mark after her steps. Desired by them and admired by them, the pure XS woman has an instinct that is wild and exotic, intoxicating and enchanting, captivating and intimidating. We are therefore facing a very successful bet by the company to attract the youngest users on the market. Your style... floral, warm and exciting. A fusion of traditional notes such as Ylang-Ylang, Orange Blossom and Peach, are fused with more current and electrifying aromas, such as popcorn, coconut and Amber wood, all finally covered in a sweet and creamy vanilla coat. A pleasure for all the senses. Emily Ratajkowski. The attractive British-American model and actress was chosen to put a face to this perfume. Its great beauty and its irresistible "sex" perfectly represent the values that the company wants to convey to us with this launch. Baroque aesthetics. Its bottle follows the same lines as the rear XS collection, inspired by baroque aesthetics, representing a bottle in which the most precious elixirs were preserved in the past. Its pink color and the golden snake detail that hugs its neck give it a high level of femininity and personality.
in stock

£108.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Pure Xs For Her - Edp - Volume: 80 Ml
Wildly untamed, provocative, and almost shamelessly seductive. This is Rabanne Pure XS For Her eau de parfum, concealing an explosion of the senses and an exciting tension. Sweet vanilla combined with atypical popcorn notes will awaken a sensual wonder in you that will keep many men awake at night.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Ylang Ylang |
| Heart note: Popcorn |
| Base note: Vanilla |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Pure XS for her Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price