Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 200 ml Refill

Price History
• Scent: Masculine, intense, woody-ambery, aquatic
• Top notes: Marine accord, mineral oud, vanilla
• Design: Robot in blue gradient, inspired by Parisian twilight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 200 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir-200 ml OPC-PGPV2CW-NEW
...
prodImage
£116.76
£120.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Paco Rabanne Mens Phantom Elixir Intense Parfum Refill for Men 200ml - One Size 0198f591-be3c-7635-acfa-1ba41b409e2d
Experience the allure of Rabanne Phantom Elixir, the ultimate rock and roll fragrance for men. This intense parfum refill captures the exhilarating spirit of nightlife, designed for the modern man who embraces his unique style. With a bold blend of fresh marine notes, rich mineral oud, and warm vanilla, Phantom Elixir celebrates the dynamic essence of masculinity. Perfect for those who thrive in the dance between light and shadow, this refill is a must-have for any fragrance connoisseur. Elevate your scent game with this captivating elixir.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£118.00
£120.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Men Intense Refillable Aftershave Parfum Spray 200ml 0794797
Bring a magnetic blend of sea notes, oud and vanilla bean to every day with Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Men Intense Aftershave Parfum Spray 200ml. You'll enjoy a lingering aroma that balances vibrant citrus with the richness of leather and aromatic spices, making it ideal for any moment you want to feel confident and energised. Its invigorating formula gives your skin a refreshing finish, so you'll always feel as impressive as you smell.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir 200ml Parfum Intense Refill - Multi 7395756
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense Men's Aftershave Refill is a captivating scent designed for the modern man. This luxurious aftershave refill combines bold notes with refined sophistication, offering a rich and aromatic experience. Crafted for those who appreciate elegance and intensity, it ensures a lasting impression with every use. Ideal for those who value sustainability, this refill allows you to enjoy your favourite fragrance while minimising waste.Fragrance NotesTop notes Sea NotesMiddle notes Oud, Mineral NotesBase notes Vanilla Bean
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense Refill 200ml 3349668644032
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense Refill 200ml
prodImage
£137.01
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Recharge Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 200ml
The most unconventional men's fragrance by Rabanne| Are you pronto ready to unleash your rebellious soul? Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense by Rabanne is the most intense and bold fragrance by Rabanne. Inspired by the intoxicating energy of una a night out, this daring fragrance captures the essence of the night owl who lives by his own rhythm.
in stock
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir 200 ml Men's Eau de Parfum 87b49b05-f85b-4c71-b979-7ac2a291941c
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Phantom Elixir refill for — Extrait de Parfum Men An aromatic elixir that revitalises the fragrance with power and a resolute character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lavender, apple, bergamot Heart notes: lavandin, rosemary, sage Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, cedarwood, tonka bean Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who love to refill their beloved fragrance with intense aromatic generosity.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Masculine, intense, woody-ambery, aquatic
Top notes: Marine accord, mineral oud, vanilla
Design: Robot in blue gradient, inspired by Parisian twilight

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 200 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£116.76
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel