Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £69.99to £135.0016 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Scent: aquatic, woody, aromatic
• Top note: marine notes, vanilla
• Heart note: oud
• Base note: marine notes, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PACO RABANNE PHANTOM ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668644049
PACO RABANNE PHANTOM ELIXIR 100ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Eau de Parfum Intense 858236
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Eau de Parfum Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Phantom Elixir Intense by Paco Rabanne for Men - 3.4 oz Parfum Spray B0DW1Z153B
Phantom Elixir Intense by Paco Rabanne – 3.4 oz Parfum Masculine bold fragrance Long-lasting and refined
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir-100 ml OPC-PGPV2CY-NEW
...
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Men Intense Aftershave Parfum Spray 100ml 0794795
Bring a magnetic blend of sea notes, oud and vanilla bean to every day with Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Men Intense Aftershave Parfum Spray 100ml. You'll enjoy a lingering aroma that balances vibrant citrus with the richness of leather and aromatic spices, making it ideal for any moment you want to feel confident and energised. Its invigorating formula gives your skin a refreshing finish, so you'll always feel as impressive as you smell.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir 100ml Parfum Intense-S - Multi 3724739
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense Men's Aftershave Spray is a luxurious fragrance that exudes sophistication and charisma. This intense scent combines bold notes of vibrant citrus, rich leather, and aromatic spices, creating a captivating aroma that lingers elegantly. Designed for the modern man, this aftershave spray provides a refreshing burst of confidence, leaving your skin feeling invigorated and smelling irresistible. Perfect for any occasion, it makes a distinctive statement.Fragrance NotesTop notes Sea NotesMiddle notes Oud, Mineral NotesBase notes Vanilla Bean
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448694870357_52624175759701
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir is a sophisticated fragrance designed for modern men who enjoy a bold and intense scent experience. This parfum intense spray delivers a powerful blend of notes that captivate and invigorate throughout the day. Fragrance Type: Parfum Intense Spray Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml) Top Notes: A fresh and vibrant opening with citrus notes to energize your senses. Heart Notes: A captivating blend of aromatic spices and floral elements for depth. Base Notes: Rich woods and amber create a warm, enduring finish. Long-lasting: Designed to last, ensuring you smell great throughout the day. Versatile Use: Perfect for both day and night wear, suitable for any occasion. Stylish Packaging: Comes in an elegant bottle that adds a touch of luxury to your fragrance collection. Experience the essence of confidence and charm with Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir, a must-have for any fragrance enthusiast.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Phantom – Elixir Parfum Intense 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978816725272_51244989382936
Discover PHANTOM Elixir: Rabanne's most rock and roll masculine fragrance. PHANTOM Elixir is the fragrance that captures the vibrant energy of una party night, conceived for the “rock and roll” man who lives by his own rules in a fascinating play of lights and shadows. More intense than ever, PHANTOM Elixir brings to life a new chapter of seduction thanks to the combination of a fresh marine accord, a vibrant mineral oud, and a warm vanilla pod, revealing the duality within you. Created to unveil your boldest side, PHANTOM Elixir by Rabanne is an intense WOODY amber fragrance. It unleashes the exhilarating energy of una rock and roll evening in a playful contrast of shadows and lights. More intense than ever, PHANTOM Elixir brings to life a new chapter of seduction thanks to the combination of a fresh marine accord, a vibrant mineral oud, and a warm vanilla pod, revealing the duality within you. Inspired by Parisian nights, dove where shadows meet light, the elegante PHANTOM Elixir bottle features an intense gradient effect that transitions from black to silver, reflecting the olfactory contrast within. Bolder, more seductive, freshness embraces sensuality for the rebel with a rock soul who expresses all the facets of una new and exhilarating masculinity.
in stock
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Phantom – Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ML 866b4a01-f65b-4c40-bc2b-2e80daa12eeb
Discover PHANTOM Elixir: Rabanne's most rock and roll men's fragrance. PHANTOM Elixir is the fragrance that captures the vibrant energy of a night of partying, conceived for the “rock and roll” man who lives by his own rules in a fascinating game
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne PHANTOM ELIXIR 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 858236
Paco Rabanne PHANTOM ELIXIR 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray Men's NEW Read Descriptio 858236
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray Men's NEW Read Descriptio, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Eau de Parfum 858236
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED 858236
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne PHANTOM IN RED 100ml Parfum Elixir EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 858236
Paco Rabanne PHANTOM IN RED 100ml Parfum Elixir EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED 858236
Paco Rabanne Phantom ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Intense Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir 858236
Paco Rabanne Phantom Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: aquatic, woody, aromatic
Top note: marine notes, vanilla
Heart note: oud
Base note: marine notes, vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Elixir Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
questmoor_pharmacy
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel