Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Manufacturer: Rabanne
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 200 ml
- Refill
- Scent notes: lemon and vetiver, lavender and vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill Spray Men, 200ml 65051844
Paco Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill Spray Men, 200ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill Bottle 200ml New Boxed & Sealed 65051844
Paco Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill Bottle 200ml New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom 200ml Eau De Toilette Refill OPC-P92RFYF-NEW
Paco Rabanne Phantom Refill 200ml EDT Spray Paco Rabanne Phantom Refill 200ml EDT Spray is a bold and innovative fragrance designed for the...

£65.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Phantom Refill Eau de Toilette 200ml - Grey 8634183
Housed in a bottle looking like a little robot, Phantom is a new fragrance from Paco Rabanne, designed to stand out whilst being all about fun. The fragrance is a woody aromatic fragrance for men created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Loc Dong and Juliette Karagueuzoglou, who put together top notes of Lavender, Lemon Zest and Amalfi Lemon the top notes. Below the citrus dominated top notes are the heart notes of Lavender, Apple, Smoke, Incense and Patchouli whilst the base notes consist of Vanilla, Lavender and Vetiver. The fragrance is really fresh in the opening with the citrus notes, that have a slight tropical feel, and then turns into a fun and happy fragrance through the dry down, with a casual young vibe to it.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Mens Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill Bottle 200 ml - One Size 019db62e-0674-769c-93bf-2239416e92be
Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette refill bottle 200 ml - eco-conscious refill reducing plastic by 63% and glass by 47%. A bold, modern masculine scent combining creamy lavender, zesty lemon and warm vanilla for an addictive aromatic, woody, amber composition. Top notes of bergamot, lemon, rhubarb accord and cardamom lead to a heart of lavender trio, geranium, patchouli and cedarwood, settling on a base of vanilla bean, tolu balm and vetiver. Responsibly formulated with ethically sourced ingredients. Please note: fragrances over 150 ml cannot be shipped outside the UK.
Standard Delivery

£114.95
£117.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Phantom Eau De Toilette Men - 200 ml refill 0f128ff8-5e1e-4a04-b1c3-9ee25cba7f30
A futuristic fragrance that communicates with your phone.| The perfect connection between you, the world of perfume and modern technology. This is exactly what Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette for men represents. With this revolutionary citrus-infused fragrance, you can enjoy a multi-layered sensory experience.

£151.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PACO RABANNE PHANTOM 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE REFILL BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668596355
PACO RABANNE PHANTOM 200ML EAU DE TOILETTE REFILL BOTTLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£88.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Refill |
| Scent notes: lemon and vetiver, lavender and vanilla |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Phantom Eau de Toilette Refill 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price