Paco Rabanne Phantom Deodorant Spray 150 ml

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 150 ml
• Fragrance notes: lemon and vetiver, lavender and vanilla
• Deodorant: Spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paco Rabanne Phantom Deodorant Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Phantom 150ml Deodorant Spray OPC-P8NNNZW-NEW
Paco Rabanne Phantom 150ml Deodorant Spray Experience the invigorating freshness and long-lasting confidence with Paco Rabanne Phantom Deodorant...
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Mens Phantom Deodorant Spray 150ml - Apple - One Size 5f4b430d-7616-46d9-82d7-ba2f3aa88bef
Housed in a bottle looking like a little robot, Phantom is a new fragrance from Paco Rabanne, designed to stand out whilst being all about fun. The fragrance is a woody aromatic fragrance for men created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Loc Dong and Juliette Karagueuzoglou, who put together top notes of Lavender, Lemon Zest and Amalfi Lemon the top notes. Below the citrus dominated top notes are the heart notes of Lavender, Apple, Smoke, Incense and Patchouli whilst the base notes consist of Vanilla, Lavender and Vetiver. The fragrance is really fresh in the opening with the citrus notes, that have a slight tropical feel, and then turns into a fun and happy fragrance through the dry down, with a casual young vibe to it.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco rabanne Phantom Deospray - 150 ml
Phantom, the new fragrance for men by Paco Rabanne, has improved with this scented deodorant spray. It instantly afterces the skin and protects it throughout the day. The energizing freshness of lemon meets the sensuality of creamy lavender; awaken the senses and permanently perfume the skin with the addictive notes of Phantom A gesture that you will incorporate into your daily routine! Olfactory family: Oriental Aromatic | Top Notes Citrus: A lemon-based citrus top note with a preferred and specially selected origin for Phantom. | Heart notes Lavender 3.0: a latest generation aromatic. An exclusive lavandin heart created specifically for Phantom ... | Base Notes Vanilla: An exclusive vanilla base created just for Phantom. Creamy and reinvented. 100% credit, 100% delicious.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne phantom deo 150 ml shopify_IT_8861883793732_47920973906244
Description | The feeling of well-being generated by Phantom continues with its scented deodorant spray. It instantly refreshes the skin and protects it all day long. Combining the energizing freshness of lemon and the sensuality of creamy lavender, it awakens the senses and leaves the skin with the captivating notes of Phantom. An energizing step to adopt every day. | | Ingredients | | Fragrance Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety Data | | The feeling of well-being generated by Phantom continues with its scented deodorant spray. It instantly refreshes the skin and protects it all day long. Combining the energizing freshness of lemon and the sensuality of creamy lavender, it awakens the senses and leaves the skin with the captivating notes of Phantom. An energizing step to adopt every day.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance notes: lemon and vetiver, lavender and vanilla
Content
Contents:150 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Spray

Price History

1M 3M
Paco Rabanne Phantom Deodorant Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel