Rabanne Olympéa Solar Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Rabanne
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: mandarin peel, orange
- Heart note: ylang-ylang, white flowers
- Base note: oak moss, aromatic notes
Manufacturer:
Rabanne
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympéa Solar Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size 4258d54d-5f7c-4e76-97f9-b9003202e4eb
Olympea Solar, launched in 2022, is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for women by Paco Rabanne. Perfect for Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Orange Peel, Orange Blossom and Mandarin Orange. Middle notes of this fragrance are Solar Notes, Tiare Flower, White Flowers and Oakmoss with base notes of Benzoin and Ylang Ylang.
Standard Delivery

£39.59
£42.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her 3349668599424
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.85
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Solar Eau de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Solar Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.92
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml embodies the radiant power and confidence of a modern Amazon goddess. This intense, long-lasting eau de parfum unveils a luminous amber floral blend, inspired by the sun. It opens with a sparkling burst of mandarin and orange blossom, leading to a sensual heart of solar oak moss and tiaré flower. The warm, rich base of ylang ylang and benzoin creates an unforgettable trail. Perfect for both day and evening, this versatile scent masterfully balances freshness with deep sensuality. Housed in an elegant bottle adorned with triumphant golden laurel foliage, it reflects the iconic aesthetics of the Paco Rabanne fashion house. The 30ml spray format is ideal for on-the-go application, ensuring your signature scent is always within reach.Apply to pulse points for a lasting fragrance experience. For external use only. Flammable; keep away from heat and open flames. Avoid contact with eyes.
2 days

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Olympea Solar EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9791436357912_50390455845144
Olympéa Solar Eau de Parfum Vaporizer by Paco Rabanne | Olympéa Solar, the new intense Eau de Parfum by Paco Rabanne. The fragrance of an Amazonian goddess. Strong and independent, Olympéa shines with solar energy. A true beauty at its zenith, majestic and victorious. | | The glow of luminous sensuality reveals its many facets. Bright flowers in the sun. A radiant bouquet of flowers infused with a surprising sensuality of aromatic notes and sunny oak. | | Discover the sparkling energy of mandarin and orange peel warmed by Ylang Ylang and white flowers. | | An immediate sensation of transporting you to a place full of light. | | A crown of triumphant laurels surrounds the new Olympéa bottle. The radiant intensity of its fragrance is directly inspired by the fashion design of Paco Rabanne, represented in a golden design molded directly onto the bottle. | | To crown this powerful fragrance, a black cap that shines with its dark light. At the bottom, he sports a pedestal to elevate his interpretation of the rising sun.
in stock

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Solar Intense EDP W 30 ml addb9115-234c-4e2d-bc8d-d8e6e4bfd00f
A sunlit floral fragrance that represents the pinnacle of feminine beauty. | The composition of Rabanne Olympéa Solar Eau de Parfum for women represents the pinnacle of feminine beauty, its strength and its victory. This fragrance is like a radiant explosion that reveals all the facets of the woman/goddess.

£91.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar EDP Intense 30ml For Women Spray - Free P&P
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar EDP Intense 30ml For Women Spray - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.98
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668599424
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.99
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668599424
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.69
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Perfume Spray
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668599424
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.43
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.44
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar 3349668599424
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.64
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Women NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Women NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA SOLAR INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.97
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray
Paco Rabanne Olympea Solar Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.15
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray Gold 30ml Glass Bottle Solar Floral Citrus Oriental Intense
Eau De Parfum Spray Gold 30ml Glass Bottle Solar Floral Citrus Oriental Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£75.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.36 / Unit
Product Details
| Top note: mandarin peel, orange |
| Heart note: ylang-ylang, white flowers |
| Base note: oak moss, aromatic notes |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Solar Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price