Rabanne Olympéa Set EdP 80 ml + Body Lotion 100 ml
Manufacturer: Rabanne
- Gift set
- Set consisting of: Perfume and body lotion
- Fragrance note: Oriental
- Top note: Aquatic notes
- Heart note: Salt, vanilla, jasmine
- Base note: Sandalwood, amber
- Olympéa Eau de Parfum: 80 ml
- Olympéa Body Lotion: 100 ml
Price History
1M
Rabanne Olympéa Set EdP 80 ml + Body Lotion 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set – 80ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion + 6ml Mini 65188296
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set – 80ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion + 6ml Mini, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Solar Gift Set 80ml EDP Intense + 100ml Body Lotion
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Solar Gift Set 80ml EDP Intense + 100ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£83.65
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA 80ML EDP + 100ML BODY LOTION + 10ML EDP GIFT SET 2020 OPC-P6JHGKR-NEW
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA 80ML EDP + 100ML BODY LOTION + 10ML EDP GIFT SET 2020

£88.75
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion + 6ml EDP OPC-PCY57C7-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion + 6ml EDP"All of our items are:Brand new genuine items.In original manufacturers...

£90.30
Shipping: Free
Set Paco Rabanne: Olympea Women's Eau de Parfum 80 ml + Olympea Hydrating Body Lotion 100 ml + Olympea Women's Eau de Parfum 5 ml shopify_IT_10006441885976_51470038728984
Discover the Set Paco Rabanne Olympea, a refined combination designed to enhance femininity. It includes Eau De Parfum 80 ml, una an enveloping and sensual fragrance that celebrates strength and grace, accompanied by una Moisturizing Body Lotion 100 ml for una soft and fragrant skin. The kit is completed with a 5 ml Eau De Parfum miniature, perfect to carry with you at all times. An ideal package for those who desire lasting elegance and freshness.
in stock

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Set Paco Rabanne: Olympea Eau de Parfum for women 80 ml + Olympea Hydrating body lotion 100 ml + Olympea Eau de Parfum for women 5 ml 8aa31595-628d-48a9-9179-96006eb79bc0
Discover the Set Paco Rabanne Olympea, a refined combination designed to enhance femininity. It includes Eau De Parfum 80 ml, a enveloping and sensual fragrance that celebrates strength and grace, accompanied by a moisturizing Body Lotion 100 ml for soft and scented skin. Completing the kit is the Eau De Parfum miniature 5 ml, perfect to always carry with you. An ideal package for chi who desires lasting elegance and freshness.

£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion OPC-P5T6ZS7-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.

£92.04
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP 80ml Spray + 100ml Body Lotion Gift Set for Her Women
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP 80ml Spray + 100ml Body Lotion Gift Set for Her Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£92.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 100ml Body Lotion
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 100ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.69
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum 80Ml & Body Lotion 100Ml Women'S Gift Set OPC-PGNKVBW-NEW
ProductDescription...

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml EDP Spray + 100ml Body Lotion OPC-PYNZ27-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea - For a modern-day Cleopatra, the woman of all victories. A fresh oriental fragrance whose balance of the accords forms a...

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Gift Set 80ml EDP Spray + 100ml Body Lotion + 6Ml EDP OPC-PB79SF5-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Perfume Spray 80ml Set 3 Pieces

£144.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Perfume and body lotion |
| Fragrance note: Oriental |
| Top note: Aquatic notes |
| Heart note: Salt, vanilla, jasmine |
| Base note: Sandalwood, amber |
| Olympéa Eau de Parfum: 80 ml |
| Olympéa Body Lotion: 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Rabanne Olympéa Set EdP 80 ml + Body Lotion 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price