Rabanne Olympéa Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
from £52.557 offers
Price History- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 80 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fresh
- Top note: Salty vanilla
- Heart note: Orange blossom
- Base note: White pepper
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Womens OLYMPEA FLORA INTENSE EDP SPRAY 80ML - Black - One Size 0197d4e6-68f8-7cf3-892d-8c1094122fdf
Discover the enchanting allure of Olympea Flora, an exquisite ladies' fragrance from the esteemed design house of Paco Rabanne. Launched in 2023, this perfume is the epitome of feminine elegance and sophistication, captivating with its unique blend of floral and fruity notes. The top notes open with the tangy freshness of black currant, the sweetness of sorbet, and a spicy hint of pink pepper, creating a head-turning first impression. As the fragrance unfolds, the heart notes of romantic rose and opulent peony blossom, offering a bouquet of fragrant flowers that is irresistibly charming. In the base, the warm and comforting scent of vanilla intertwines with the deep, earthy aroma of patchouli and the rich, woody scent of cashmere wood. A surprising hint of salt adds an intriguing twist, making this Eau de Parfum Spray a scent that stands out from the crowd. Launch Year- 2023 Top Notes- Black currant, Sorbet, Pink pepper Heart Notes- Rose, Peony Base Notes- Vanilla, Patchouli, Cashmere wood, Salt
Standard Delivery

£52.55
£55.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP Intense 80ml Spray OPC-PBY8SKS-NEW
Olympea Flora Eau de Parfum Intense for women reflects the power of flowers; their freshness irresitsible; their scent and sensual brightness...

£54.95
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE Olympea Flora Intense EDP 80ml Women Rose Vanilla Evening Statement
PACO RABANNE Olympea Flora Intense EDP 80ml Women Rose Vanilla Evening Statement, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.99
£62.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense EDP W 80ml shopify_IT_8869099962692_47943567081796
Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense EDP vapo di Paco Rabanne. | Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum is intense una An intense and captivating fragrance for women, capturing the essence of bold and empowered femininity. This intense version of the popular Flora Olympéa perfume combines exquisite floral notes with sensual and captivating accords. Benefits: | The intense Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance. Maintaining the characteristic shape of the Olympéa bottle, this intense version features a deep pink color and gold details, exuding elegance and sophistication. Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense is una A captivating and seductive fragrance that envelops women in a sense of confidence and power. It's perfect for special occasions and moments when you want to stand out and make a lasting impression.

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray For Women NEW&SEALED
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray For Women NEW&SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Womens Olympéa Elixir Eau de Parfum Intense 80ml (Launch 17.06.2026) 019ed2bd-1505-7476-b578-3c01a3ead5f2
Olympéa Elixir Eau de Parfum Intense 80ml by Rabanne - new intense women's fragrance launching 17.06.2026, concentrated long-lasting scent in a clear bottle, 338.0 grams, condition new.
Standard Delivery

£92.30
£95.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Olympea Elixir Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml OPC-PVGQBZF-NEW
Golden hour. Sun-warmed skin. Olympea Elixir by Rabanne captures that endless-summer feeling: a femininity bathed in light—warm, radiant, and...

£107.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fresh |
| Top note: Salty vanilla |
| Heart note: Orange blossom |
| Base note: White pepper |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price