Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £54.90to £100.9913 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Richer and more intense version of the original fragrance
• Can be used in combination with Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora care products
• Pink bouquet of thorny roses and fresh peonies expressing the facets of femininity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Womens OLYMPEA FLORA INTENSE EDP SPRAY 80ML - Black - One Size 0197d4e6-68f8-7cf3-892d-8c1094122fdf
Discover the enchanting allure of Olympea Flora, an exquisite ladies' fragrance from the esteemed design house of Paco Rabanne. Launched in 2023, this perfume is the epitome of feminine elegance and sophistication, captivating with its unique blend of floral and fruity notes. The top notes open with the tangy freshness of black currant, the sweetness of sorbet, and a spicy hint of pink pepper, creating a head-turning first impression. As the fragrance unfolds, the heart notes of romantic rose and opulent peony blossom, offering a bouquet of fragrant flowers that is irresistibly charming. In the base, the warm and comforting scent of vanilla intertwines with the deep, earthy aroma of patchouli and the rich, woody scent of cashmere wood. A surprising hint of salt adds an intriguing twist, making this Eau de Parfum Spray a scent that stands out from the crowd. Launch Year- 2023 Top Notes- Black currant, Sorbet, Pink pepper Heart Notes- Rose, Peony Base Notes- Vanilla, Patchouli, Cashmere wood, Salt
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.90
£57.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Paco Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance 01-PA-OLYF-PS80-UK
Paco Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Paco Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-PA-OLYF-PS80-UK#FG
Paco Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_9751313449240_50187765416216
Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense EDP vapo by Paco Rabanne. | Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum Intense is an intense and captivating fragrance for women, capturing the essence of bold and empowered femininity. This intense version of Flora Olympéa's popular perfume combines exquisite floral notes with sensual and addictive accords. Advantages: | The intense Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance. Maintaining the characteristic shape of the Olympéa bottle, this intense version features a deep pink color and gold details, conveying elegance and sophistication. Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense is a captivating and seductive fragrance that envelops women in a sense of confidence and power. It's perfect for special occasions and times when you want to stand out and leave a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense EDP W 80 ml d250b9dc-5eb6-443b-9a5b-671594448504
Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum Intense EDP spray by Paco Rabanne. | Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum Intense is an intense and captivating fragrance for women, capturing the essence of bold and empowered femininity. This intense version of the popular Flora Olympéa perfume combines exquisite floral notes with sensual and compelling accords. Benefits: | The intense Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance. Maintaining the characteristic shape of the Olympéa bottle, this intense version features a deep pink color and gold details, conveying elegance and sophistication. Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum Intense is a captivating and seductive fragrance that envelops women in a sense of confidence and power. It is perfect for special occasions and moments when you want to stand out and leave a lasting impression.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP 80ML (For Women) 3349668614479
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP 80ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA FLORA Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml *** B.NEW & SEALED S4518334
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA FLORA Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml *** B.NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP Spray Intense 80ml S4518334
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP Spray Intense 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA FLORA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668614479
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA FLORA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray For Women NEW&SEALED
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 80ml Spray For Women NEW&SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Authentic Brand New S4518334
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Authentic Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.74 / Unit
InStock Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml S4518334
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.64
£96.49
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Women NEW S4518334
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Women NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.99 / Unit
Product Details
Richer and more intense version of the original fragrance
Can be used in combination with Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora care products
Pink bouquet of thorny roses and fresh peonies expressing the facets of femininity

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: £2.99
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel