Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £36.49to £100.6014 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Scent notes: thorny roses, fresh peonies
• Enchanting fragrance composition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 27647
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 27647#FG
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympea Flora Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml - Black Cashmere - One Size 2950ad65-7e0d-4b1b-9291-637c1f3622be
Olympea Flora, launched in 2023, is a Floral fragrance for women by Paco Rabanne. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Sorbet, Black Currant and Pink Pepper. Middle notes of this fragrance are Peony and Rose with base notes of Patchouli, Vanilla, Salt and Cashmere Wood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979972419864_51271220003096
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum of 30 ml is una a feminine fragrance that embodies elegance and seduction in a una modern and sophisticated guise. This olfactory creation opens with fresh and fruity notes of mandarin and freesia, which provide energy and vitality to the perfume. The heart reveals an intense floral bouquet, dominated by jasmine and ylang-ylang, enveloping the wearer in an aura of refined and enveloping femininity. The warm and persistent base of vanilla and cashmeran wood adds a touch of depth and sensuality, ensuring una long-lasting on the skin. Designed for bold and contemporary women, Olympéa Flora Intense is ideal for those who wish to express their personality through a unique and memorable essence, perfect for both day and special occasions. The 30 ml format is practical and convenient, ideal to carry with you at all times, allowing you to refresh the fragrance at any moment of the day. The elegante design of the packaging reflects the refined character of the perfume, making this Eau de Parfum a precious and sought-after gift. Choosing Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense means embracing una a fragrance that combines modernity and classicism, capable of enhancing the uniqueness of every woman.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray 0794786
Experience the allure of a floral fantasy with Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray, where fresh pink roses and peonies bloom alongside a sparkling touch of pink pepper, capturing the essence of modern femininity. You'll notice a delectable blackcurrant sorbet at first spritz, which melts into a heart of radiant rose and peony, all wrapped in smooth, salty vanilla and musky cashmere wood for a touch of elegance and mystery. Perfect for those who love a long-lasting scent that feels both glamorous and empowering, this fragrance is a celebration of the power of flowers.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense EDP W 30ml shopify_IT_8869099766084_47943566491972
Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense EDP vapo di Paco Rabanne. | Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum is intense una An intense and captivating fragrance for women, capturing the essence of bold and empowered femininity. This intense version of the popular Flora Olympéa perfume combines exquisite floral notes with sensual and captivating accords. Benefits: | The intense Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance. Maintaining the characteristic shape of the Olympéa bottle, this intense version features a deep pink color and gold details, exuding elegance and sophistication. Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense is una A captivating and seductive fragrance that envelops women in a sense of confidence and power. It's perfect for special occasions and moments when you want to stand out and make a lasting impression.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense EDP W 30 ml 9eadd7fd-752b-4520-a73d-029397158c88
Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense EDP spray by Paco Rabanne. | Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense is an intense and captivating fragrance for women, capturing the essence of bold and empowered femininity. This intense version of the popular Flora Olympéa perfume combines exquisite floral notes with sensual and alluring accords. Benefits: | The intense Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance. Maintaining the signature shape of the Olympéa bottle, this intense version features a deep pink color and gold details, conveying elegance and sophistication. Olympéa Flora Eau de Parfum intense is a captivating and seductive fragrance that envelops women in a sense of confidence and power. It is perfect for special occasions and moments when you want to stand out and leave a lasting impression.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA FLORA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668614455
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA FLORA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP Intense 30ml Spray for HER - Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora EDP Intense 30ml Spray for HER - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE Olympea Flora Intense 3349668614455
PACO RABANNE Olympea Flora Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.13
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Women NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Women NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.10 / Unit
InStock Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.34
£106.19
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Paco Rabanne Olympea Flora Intense 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: thorny roses, fresh peonies
Enchanting fragrance composition

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Flora Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel