Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
• Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
• Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.00
Shipping: £3.55
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her 3349668612635
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her 3349668612635
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.00
£71.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Paco Rabanne Olympea 80ml EDP Spray OPC-PBF9K2S-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea 80ml EDP Spray Paco Rabanne Olympea 80ml EDP Spray is a captivating and luxurious fragrance designed for the confident and...
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Olympea Eau De Parfum Spray by Paco Rabanne 2.7 oz / 80 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449010491733_52624788848981
Olympea by Paco Rabanne is an enchanting fragrance for women, designed to make a statement. Released in 2015, it embodies a unique blend of sweet floral notes with a hint of salt and powder, creating a captivating scent that stands out. Brand: Paco Rabanne Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 2.7 oz (80 ml) Notes: Sweet floral with hints of salt and powder Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions Long-lasting: Enjoy a lasting scent throughout the day This fragrance was skillfully crafted by renowned perfumers Anne Flipo, Loc Dong, and Dominique Ropion, ensuring a high-quality and memorable scent experience. Olympea is ideal for those seeking a sophisticated yet approachable fragrance that exudes elegance and confidence.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml - Green - One Size 536c94ac-e78d-40be-87a7-6f09472c3499
Olympea by Paco Rabanne is a fresh oriental fragrance for women. It was launched in 2015 and created by Loc Dong and Anne Flipo. The composition opens with sparkling green mandarin aquatic notes of water jasmine and fiery ginger lily with salted vanilla in the heart. The base notes are sandalwood cashmere and ambergris. Olympea represents the equivalent of the masculine edition Invictus from 2013 inspired by the athletic spirit competition and victory. The scent is sweet powdery and will suit every woman. Perfect to wear in the evening.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.24
£79.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray 0693441
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum is an oriental floral EDP for women which effectively hands the reigns of power back to her. Top Notes: Water Jasmine, Green Mandarin and Ginger Flower. Heart Notes: Vanilla and Salt. Base Notes: Cashmere Wood, Ambergris and Sandalwood.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml
Unleash your inner goddess with Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum. This empowering amber fragrance is a bold statement of femininity, designed to transform you into an iconic presence. Its unique and captivating signature is built around a bewitching salted vanilla accord, creating a carnal and irresistibly addictive trail that loves the skin. The scent opens with a fresh floral rush of green mandarin, aquatic water jasmine, and warm ginger flower. This luminous top gives way to an overwhelming sensuality, heated by a deep base of ambergris harmony and cashmeran wood for a soft, luxurious, and long-lasting finish. A true duality of fresh intensity and warm sensuality, Olympea is the olfactory adventure for the modern queen.Apply to pulse points like wrists and neck for a lasting scent. For external use only. Flammable; keep away from fire, heat, and sparks. Avoid contact with eyes and sensitive skin. Do not spray on silk or delicate fabrics.
2 days
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea - Eau De Parfum 80 Ml shopify_IT_10028736479512_51533563855128
Una sensual fragrance thanks to the accord of salted Vanilla, which leaves a divine scent. A fresh scent with effervescent tangerine mandarin verde that then reveals the crystalline and aquatic scent of hydroponic jasmine and red lily. A beautiful finish with the creaminess of Cashmere wood filled with grey amber makes this fragrance unique.
in stock
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP - 80ml 4c067687-d303-4412-ae79-8c5743aa8306
Description | What if women took back power? Olympéa is the ultimate icon. The One. She is dominant and captivating. The earth trembles beneath her heels and her fragrance leaves an intoxicating trail. Chaos in paradise! A carnal salty vanilla, animale, that makes us kneel.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | What if women took back power? Olympéa is the ultimate icon. The One. She is dominant and captivating. The earth trembles beneath her heels and her fragrance leaves an intoxicating trail. Chaos in paradise! A carnal salty vanilla, animale, that makes us kneel.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray for Her New Authentic
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray for Her New Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.45
£71.90
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED CRMA4
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her 3349668612635
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray for Her 100% Original Sealed 3349668612635
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray for Her 100% Original Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.42 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Olympea Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045553#FG
Paco Rabanne Olympea Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance 10045553
Paco Rabanne Olympea Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 3349668613427
Paco Rabanne Olympea, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray 3349668612635
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sheilaworld
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
sbd123sad
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel